Trainers Index


Waikato GRC - Cambridge Raceway - 16/01/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Opawa Light 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Bigtime Annie 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Afridi 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Fancy 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Agbeze 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Afridi 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Firefly Laffey 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Stellar Babe 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Suspicious Minds 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Native Scout 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Bigtime Jacob 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Big Time Clare 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Lennox Heads 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Talkabout Sophie 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Over Indulgence 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Thrilling Rupert 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Cointreau Time 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Djay Dynamix 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Smoochie 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Little Apple 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Amy Amy 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Jinja Jake 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Looby's Story 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Too The Nail 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Busy Flash 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Bigtime Annie 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Big Time Benny 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Puzzle Tin 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Black, Marsha-Lee Flying Huey 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mr Felix 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Cleaver, Paul William Don Morocco 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Cleaver, Paul William In Focus 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Amie 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Kobe 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Rhino 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jackson 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Elsa 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jonie 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Simply Smooth 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Archie 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Boyka 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Keysile 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Gowan, Maree Rich Lister 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Gowan, Maree Rich Lister 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Green, Thayne Athol Award Winner 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Mad Jack 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Wayne 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Thommo 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Hands Of Steel 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Shambi's Girl 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Amaro 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Little Teegs 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Baileys Nice 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Sophia Noir 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Jinja Lad 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Fear The Fur 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Tango Miss 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Sausage 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Potts, Emma Ginny Weasley 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Prangley, Marie Dobby Who 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
R & L Udy Raging Demon 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
R & N O'Regan Claretown Beau 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Athenais 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Sovereign Pride 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Toomath, Wendy Frances Seven Sharp 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Gain Capital 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Ti Amo 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Grunt 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Go Falcon 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Kapai Chris 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
W & T Steele Captain Kev 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Jinja Murphy 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Murphy 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Brax 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Peta 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Morris 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)