Trainers Index


Waikato GRC - Cambridge Raceway - 16/01/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Talkabout Sophie 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mr Felix 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Agbeze 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Flying Huey 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Cleaver, Paul William In Focus 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Cleaver, Paul William Stellar Babe 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Cleaver, Paul William Don Morocco 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Codlin, Sean Firefly Laffey 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jonie 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jackson 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Elsa 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Rhino 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Amie 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Kobe 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Clare 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Benny 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Simply Smooth 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Annie 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Annie 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Archie 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Djay Dynamix 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bigtime Jacob 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Suspicious Minds 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Ti Amo 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Boyka 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Amy Amy 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Keysile 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Green, Thayne Athol Award Winner 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Mad Jack 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Hands Of Steel 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol Tango Miss 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Too The Nail 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Thommo 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Native Scout 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Wayne 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Henley, Peter Christopher Over Indulgence 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Shambi's Girl 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Little Teegs 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Baileys Nice 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Cointreau Time 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Amaro 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Smoochie 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Sophia Noir 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Looby's Story 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Lozell, Samuel William Rich Lister 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Lozell, Samuel William Rich Lister 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Jinja Lad 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Fear The Fur 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Potts, Emma Opawa Light 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Potts, Emma Sausage 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Potts, Emma Ginny Weasley 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Prangley, Marie Dobby Who 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Prangley, Marie Fancy 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Raging Demon 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
R & N O'Regan Claretown Beau 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Sovereign Pride 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Athenais 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Toomath, Wendy Frances Seven Sharp 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Kapai Chris 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
W & T Steele Go Falcon 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Busy Flash 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Captain Kev 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Puzzle Tin 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
W & T Steele Jinja Murphy 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
W & T Steele Jinja Jake 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Grunt 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Lennox Heads 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Little Apple 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
W & T Steele Afridi 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Afridi 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Brax 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Murphy 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Rupert 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Morris 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Peta 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)