Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 08/12/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Riccitelli 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee Kuridrani 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)
Black, Marsha-Lee Agbeze 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Black, James Denis Sly Cath 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
Black, James Denis Peekay Shout 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pliskova 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Platinum Spirit 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul How Goodesy 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C4)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pat Tama 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Codlin, Sean Sir Kinloch 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Rowdy Ratbag 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Codlin, Sean Clover Victoria 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Opawa Delight 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 4 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Glow Up 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Looking Snatched 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Podium Phobia 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Ti Amo 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Heart Shaped Box 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bigtime Hearty 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Cameo Syd 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Suspicious Minds 4 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. C'est L'Amour 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Gao Gao 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Choo Choo 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Amy Amy 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Keysile 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sakichi 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Rifles 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Native Scout 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Wayne 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip It's Pawsible 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Esmay 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Paddy's Passion 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 4 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
Green, Thayne Athol Classy Impact 4 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Shambi's Girl 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sweet Clover 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Cawbourne Cool 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Rainy River 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Miss Dupre 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 4 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Shallay Pallay 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Donny 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Digger Ace 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam It's A Stroll 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Might 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Blitz 'Em Rene 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Laing, Daniel Royce Last Star 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Laing, Daniel Royce Cosmic Meteor 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C4)
Lozell, Samuel William Sheyna 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)
Lozell, Samuel William Thrilling Dexter 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William Rich Lister 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
Lozell, Samuel William Sefton Stan 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Lozell, Samuel William Shaynee 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
M & J Smith Paddy Fast 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Loudred 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
O'Neill, Shaun Fear The Fur 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
O'Neill, Shaun Asserting Power 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Zugzwang 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C4)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
Potts, Emma Jinja Nice 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Potts, Emma Ginny Weasley 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Little Leaf 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Potts, Emma Canya Sniper 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Tilly's Silly 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
R & L Udy Relevance 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
R & L Udy Smash Out 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Kapai Tahi 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
R & L Udy Ford Man 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Bailey And Cream 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Happy Medium 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Gal 5 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Coober Pedy 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan White Fire Opal 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Magic Eight Ball 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
Ray, David Murray Talkabout Izzy 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)
Scott, Howard Ronald Billy Bullet 11 Founders Day 15 December Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Jinja Mongo 4 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 4 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
W & T Steele Puzzle Tin 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
W & T Steele Jinja Jay 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Little Apple 2 Greyhounds North Maiden Distance (C0d)
W & T Steele Afridi 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Carbon Tiger 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
W & T Steele Jinja Jake 8 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Grunt 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
W & T Steele I'm A Leo 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2/3)