Trainers Index


Wanganui GRC - Hatrick Raceway - 06/12/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Adcock, Raymond Harold Flora Dora 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Machine Gunn 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Kiwi Gunn 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Pearls Are Us 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Classy Witch 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Anxiety 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Betrayal 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Codlin, Sean Opawa Viking 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Izzy 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Brody 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Seth 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Ocean 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Seth 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Trojan Hoarse 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Sir Duggie 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Levi 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Dynasty 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Vince 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Lilah 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Rod 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Shadow 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Djay Dynamix 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Federal Impact 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Tank 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time May 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bailey 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Fool's Russian 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Brie 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jackson 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Elsa 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Rhino 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Alfie 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Irish Rogue 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bruno 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Cheese And Chalk 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Ziggy 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Shine 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Cheeseball 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Leads 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Puma 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Annie 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Melita Vella 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Kiss 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Gao Gao 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Go Glow 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean My Khloe 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Our Tyson 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
G Ross & S Voyce Skinny Binny 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Hey Fernando 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Rosie 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Flying Huey 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Goodier, Mark Diamond Geezer 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Goodier, Mark Electrical Storm 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Goodier, Mark Fare Dodger 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Green, Norman Philip Billy's Bake 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Aleng 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
J & D Bell Mother's Touch 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
J & D Fahey Mr Blackjack 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
J & D Fahey Max Dancer 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
J & D Fahey Rivalries 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
J & D Fahey Opawa Deal 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
J & D Fahey Spring Falcon 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
J & D Fahey Go Vegas 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
J & D Fahey Mighty Muscle 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
J & D Fahey Opawa Nat 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
J & D Fahey Gem 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
J & D Fahey Opawa Hilary 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
J & D Fahey Opawa Toddy 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Boy 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Might 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Lane, Daniel James Seve 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Lozell, Samuel William He's All Shine 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Lozell, Samuel William He's All Shine 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Lozell, Samuel William Sefton Stan 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
McArthur, John Alexander Fifi 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Olden, Melissa Jane Young Dumb Broke 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Olden, Melissa Jane Kongs Out Again 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Olden, Melissa Jane Cossie Cooper 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Dig Dig Dig 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Prangley, Marie Fall Gracefully 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Darla Bale 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Orina Allen 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Shermo Bale 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Queena Bale 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Oster Bale 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Dyna Varsity 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Dyna Dave 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Uthor Bale 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
S & C Blackburn Grunty Mama 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Sydney 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Whitey 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Dawson 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Truman 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Symes, Denis Peter Allen Mack 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Woman No Cry 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Trophy Trophy 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Emgrand Rose 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Kamada Park 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Hot Platter 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Meandering 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Boys Get Paid 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Broke Brad 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Double What 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Arden Emgrand 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Emgrand Park 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Diddilee 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Udy, Nathan Todd Opawa Tai 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Udy, Nathan Todd Jay Mike 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
W & T Steele Little Apple 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Amigo 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Nina 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Baxter 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Vice 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Talk 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)