Runners Index


Wanganui GRC - Hatrick Raceway - 06/12/2019

Greyhound No. Race
Aleng 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Allen Mack 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Arden Emgrand 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Big Time Brie 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Big Time Dynasty 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Big Time Elsa 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Big Time Izzy 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Big Time Jackson 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Big Time May 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Big Time Ocean 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Big Time Rhino 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Big Time Seth 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Big Time Seth 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Big Time Vince 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Bigtime Alfie 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Bigtime Annie 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Bigtime Bailey 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Bigtime Brody 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Bigtime Bruno 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Bigtime Kiss 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Bigtime Leads 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Bigtime Levi 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Bigtime Lilah 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Bigtime Puma 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Bigtime Rod 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Bigtime Rosie 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Bigtime Shadow 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Bigtime Shine 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Bigtime Tank 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Bigtime Ziggy 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Billy's Bake 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Boys Get Paid 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Broke Brad 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Buddy Boom 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Cheese And Chalk 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Cheeseball 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Classy Witch 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Cossie Cooper 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Crackling Gal 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Darla Bale 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Diamond Geezer 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Diddilee 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Dig Dig Dig 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Djay Dynamix 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Double What 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Dyna Dave 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Dyna Varsity 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Electrical Storm 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Emgrand Park 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Emgrand Rose 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Fall Gracefully 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Fare Dodger 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Federal Impact 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Fifi 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Flora Dora 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Flying Huey 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Fool's Russian 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Gao Gao 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Gem 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Go Angel 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Go Glow 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Go Vegas 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Goldstar Dawson 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Goldstar Sydney 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Goldstar Truman 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Goldstar Whitey 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Grunty Mama 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
He's All Shine 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
He's All Shine 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Hey Fernando 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Hot Platter 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Irish Rogue 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Jay Mike 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Jinja Might 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Kamada Park 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Kiwi Boy 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Kiwi Gunn 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Know Anxiety 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Know Betrayal 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Kongs Out Again 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Little Apple 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Machine Gunn 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Max Dancer 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Meandering 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Melita Vella 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Mighty Muscle 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Miss Claude 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Mother's Touch 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Mr Blackjack 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
My Khloe 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Opawa Deal 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Opawa Hilary 11 NZ Racing Series Distance Final (NZRSdf)
Opawa Nat 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Opawa Tai 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Opawa Toddy 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Opawa Viking 6 Monster Fish @ Stud c5 Feature (C5)
Orina Allen 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Oster Bale 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Our Hotrod 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Our Tyson 5 Kernow Construction C4 Feature (C4)
Pearls Are Us 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Queena Bale 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Rivalries 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Sefton Stan 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Seve 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Shermo Bale 3 Collegiate Quality Inn Wanganui C1 Final (C1f)
Sir Duggie 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Skinny Binny 1 Udy - Cottam Racing Kennels C2 Feature (C2)
Spring Falcon 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Thrilling Amigo 12 Goldstar Racing Kennels Christchurch C2d (C2d)
Thrilling Baxter 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)
Thrilling Nina 4 Red Snapper Seafoods Christchurch C3 Feature (C3)
Thrilling Talk 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Thrilling Vice 10 Accell Therapy Spion Rose (Group 1) Final (C5f)
Trojan Hoarse 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Trophy Trophy 9 Wanganui Toyota Dash For Cash (Group 2) Final (C5f)
Uthor Bale 8 Thrilling Boris @ Stud Wanganui Darby R/A (R/A)
Woman No Cry 7 Allegro Gun @ Stud Wanganui Oakz R/A $5000.00 Bonus Place6 (R/A)
Young Dumb Broke 2 Dave and Jean Fahey C0 Final (C0f)