Trainers Index


Waikato GRC - Cambridge Raceway - 05/12/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Agbeze 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Talkabout Sophie 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pliskova 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Miss Sweet Pea 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Platinum Spirit 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul How Goodesy 9 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pat Tama 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
Cleaver, Paul William Don Morocco 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2)
Cleaver, Paul William Stellar Babe 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Cleaver, Paul William In Focus 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Codlin, Sean Sir Kinloch 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bigtime Jacob 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Opawa Delight 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 9 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Suspicious Minds 9 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Keysile 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Robson 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sakichi 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Odnoc Ankie 10 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C3)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Billy Bright 10 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Esmay 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Wayne 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 9 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Happy Days 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Green, Norman Philip Native Scout 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol Paddy's Passion 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
Henley, Peter Christopher Enjoy The Perks 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Henley, Peter Christopher Over Indulgence 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Shambi's Girl 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Hunt, Leigh Anne Luke Skywalker 10 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C3)
J & D Bell Zipping Romeo 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
J & D Bell Zipping Luther 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
J & D Bell Limpy Jackson 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
J & D Bell Elouera Mist 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Blitz 'Em Rene 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 9 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 10 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C3)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Zoro 10 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C3)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Stefano 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Barossa 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Sophia Noir 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Cointreau Time 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Amaro 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Looby's Story 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Little Teegs 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Baileys Nice 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Smoochie 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Lozell, Samuel William Sheyna 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
Lozell, Samuel William Shaynee 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Lozell, Samuel William Thrilling Dexter 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William Thrilling Dexter 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Hua Hua 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma My Bro Bobby 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Mullane, Hayley Valma See Eye Be 9 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2)
Potts, Emma Jinja Nice 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Potts, Emma Little Leaf 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Potts, Emma Canya Sniper 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Potts, Emma Jinja Babe 3 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C1)
Potts, Emma Our Rick 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Potts, Emma Opawa Light 10 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C3)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Ford Man 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Tilly's Silly 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
R & L Udy Kapai Tahi 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
R & L Udy Raging Demon 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
R & L Udy Relevance 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
Ray, David Murray Talkabout Izzy 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Dyna Bryleigh 7 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Frizzled 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton She's For Us 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Gray Bale 10 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C3)
Roper, Robert Keith Black Bridge 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Does He Exist 9 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Sovereign Pride 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Tuff's My Mum 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Athenais 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Typical 9 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Toomath, Wendy Frances Seven Sharp 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Busy Flash 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Jinja Murphy 8 The Clubhouse Sports Bar & Cafe Appreciation Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Captain Kev 9 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Kapai Chris 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Little Mermaid 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Idol Ajay 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Kapai Stewie 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Go Falcon 1 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Stomp 10 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C3)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Peta 6 Christmas Eve @ Cambridge Raceway Sprint (C3)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Murphy 2 $5,000 Bonus Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)