Runners Index
Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 17/11/2019
Greyhound | No. | Race |
---|---|---|
Afridi | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
Agbeze | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Aleng | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
Alex Attack | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Always Dreaming | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Ashen | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |
Asserting Power | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Audrette | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Bailey And Cream | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
Bigtime Gal | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
Bigtime Hearty | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Bigtime Zack | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
Billy Bullet | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Black Bridge | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
Blitz 'Em Rene | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |
Blocker | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Botany Thommo | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
Busy Flash | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Call Me Leo | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |
Cambodian King | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
Carbon Tiger | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Charlow | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Choo Choo | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Classy Impact | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Clover Victoria | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
Coober Pedy | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Cosmic Meteor | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Crackling Gal | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Dig Dig Dig | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Dignity Dented | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Donny | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
El Narco | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Electric Dancer | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |
Express Emporium | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Ford Man | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Forego | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
Frosty Blaze | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Gain Capital | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Go Angel | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Grunt | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Happy Days | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
Hua Hua | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
I'm A Leo | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Indi Shae | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
It's A Stroll | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
Jetsun Paint | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Jetsun Singer | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Jinja Babe | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Jinja Bailey | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Jinja Jake | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
Jinja Jay | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Jinja Lad | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
Jinja Might | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Jinja Mongo | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |
Jinja Mongo | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Jinja Twist | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
Just Maddie | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Just Nia | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Kai Nan | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Kapai Tahi | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Karaoke Prince | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Kelly's Girl | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Kiwi Boy | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |
Kiwi Gal | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Kuridrani | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Last Star | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Little Apple | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Little Moo | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Little Moo | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Looking Snatched | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Manicorn | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Manila Bala | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Master Brady | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Miss Claude | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |
Miss Claude | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Miss Dupre | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
Monsoon Malabar | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Mr Felix | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
Nangar Panther | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Native Scout | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Native Scout | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Noise Maker | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
One Cool Chap | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Opawa Big | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Opawa Delight | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Opawa Nemo | 9 | Sports Bowl Function Centre Stakes (C2/3) |
Opawa Viking | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Oskitz | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Our Hemi | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Our Rick | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Our Scarlett | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
Paddy's Passion | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |
Pam Arising | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Pat Tama | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Platinum Earner | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Pliskova | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
Puzzle Tin | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Rainy River | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Relevance | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Rowdy Ratbag | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
Sir Kinloch | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Sleek Mover | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
Smash Burton | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
Spring Mechanic | 11 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5) |
Spring Queen | 6 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q) |
Stay Rich | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
Tamantha | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Tango Miss | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Thank You Next | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Thank You Next | 3 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4) |
Thrilling Arnold | 8 | Last One Standing 24 November Sprint (C1) |
Thrilling Katie | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Ti Amo | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |
Tilly's Silly | 4 | Trophies Plus Sprint (C1) |
Too The Nail | 7 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4/5) |
Waerenga Star | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C2) |
Wedgwood Warrior | 12 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2/3) |
Xena Poppy | 2 | Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0) |
Zipping Memphis | 5 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q) |
Zugzwang | 10 | Gary Donovan Memorial Sprint (C5) |