Trainers Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 17/09/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Adcock, Raymond Harold Machine Gunn 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Flora Dora 12 OGRC Late Quaddie (C5)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Mega Dream 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Kiwi Gunn 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Eyrewell Tango 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Eyrewell Ebony 12 OGRC Late Quaddie (C5)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Eyrewell Turbo 12 OGRC Late Quaddie (C5)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Kohana 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Micco 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Tonka 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Eyrewell Bentley 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Approval 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Charisma 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Pearls Are Us 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Leave 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Threat 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Conclusion 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Equal 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)
Conner, Brett Ian Tee An' Cee 12 OGRC Late Quaddie (C5)
Fuller, Michael Bryan Miss Nina 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
Fuller, Michael Bryan Chasing Fame 12 OGRC Late Quaddie (C5)
Fuller, Michael Bryan Poppy Rocket 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
Fuller, Michael Bryan Poppy Rocket 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
Fuller, Michael Bryan Poppy Rocket 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
Fuller, Michael Bryan Doomsday 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
Guthrie, John Richard C'Mon Benny Boy 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
Guthrie, John Richard Kowloon Lights 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Guthrie, John Richard Melting World 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Koputai 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Hamilton, Roy Scott Southern Angel 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
Hamilton, Roy Scott Southern Max 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Hammond, Phillip John Smokey Dodger 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
Healey, Barry Ronald Dusty's Ink 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Magic Jess Lass 12 OGRC Late Quaddie (C5)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Magic Jean Lass 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Three Gold Stars 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Healey, Barry Ronald Pukeko Rustler 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Brut Magic 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
Healey, Barry Ronald My Girl Sofia 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
J & D Fahey Sheza Looker 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
J & D Fahey Mighty Muscle 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
Joyce, Allan Whose He 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Joyce, Allan Jinja Ellie 12 OGRC Late Quaddie (C5)
Joyce, Allan Jinja Cream Fizz 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
Joyce, Allan Jinja Sneak 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
Joyce, Allan Jinja Dylan 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Keen, Sandra Pretty Keen 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
Kingston, Graham James Dreaming Abbie 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Lane, Daniel James Jacks Point 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
Lane, Daniel James Sonja 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Lane, Joshua Matthew Mr Black Magic 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Chunk 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maycee 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Vassy 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mick The Mower 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Reado 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hundy 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Magic 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Enough 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Symphony 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Finn 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Tesan 7 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Trudy 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Jessie 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Rex 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Debbie Baxter 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maree 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive High 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Yuri 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Brave 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Cool Beans 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Starr Blueblood 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Take A Hint 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Eric Blueblood 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Jennia 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Liz 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Monkey 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Elite Blueblood 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Gracie Lee 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Reed 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Souffle Sue 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Blazing Banjo 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Doug 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Velma 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maxi 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Citizen Zagreb 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Sideline Sally 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maycee 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Sayer 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Reign Of Fire 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Citizen Aguero 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hotshot 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Keasha 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Khatia 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Boden 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Trajan 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Buzz 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Melody 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Comet 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Liam 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rehaina 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Miles 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Jealous Much 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Scooby 14 St Kilda Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Bashful Buffy 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Avalanch City 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Aimee 15 Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Stu 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Martino 12 OGRC Late Quaddie (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Jordie 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Lucy Lingers 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Richie 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Flynn 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Woody 13 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Must Be Rusty 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Princely Gold 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Ezra Blueblood 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Bashful Buffy 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Rex 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Baldrick 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Black Dan 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maycee 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carl 6 Green Island Barber Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Marvely 10 Forbury Stakes (C1/2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Disobedience 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Major 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Justin Ryan 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Kalonga 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Dodge 9 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Kia Tere 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Sierra Delta 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Power 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Diesel 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Jay Jay 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Smithie 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Truman 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Mauney 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Dawson 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Punters Delight 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Mr Muppet 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin My Pablo 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Go Kiki 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Our Bonnie 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Lucky Scar 8 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3)
Wales, Robin Sefton Joy 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)
Wales, Robin Our Jolene 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)
Wales, Robin Opawa Rooster 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)
Wales, Robin Opawa Sweet 11 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4)