Trainers Index
Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 17/09/2019
Trainer | Greyhound | No. | Race |
---|---|---|---|
Eyrewell Bentley | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
Homebush Sayer | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
Homebush Hotshot | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
Mr Black Magic | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
C'Mon Benny Boy | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Souffle Sue | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Homebush Hundy | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Nippa Enough | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Know Charisma | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Amuri Magic | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Homebush Liz | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Homebush Jennia | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Punch On Jessie | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
My Girl Sofia | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
Punch On Rex | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
Citizen Aguero | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
Jinja Dylan | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Reign Of Fire | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
Southern Max | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Sideline Sally | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Know Approval | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
Punters Delight | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
Mr Muppet | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
Citizen Zagreb | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Goldstar Mauney | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
Goldstar Dawson | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
Sheza Looker | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
My Pablo | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
Go Kiki | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
Pukeko Rustler | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Dreaming Abbie | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Impressive High | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Homebush Carl | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Homebush Maree | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Sierra Delta | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
Lakota Tonka | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Homebush Maycee | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Homebush Vassy | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Brut Magic | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Poppy Rocket | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Must Be Rusty | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Disobedience | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Goldstar Major | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Justin Ryan | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Mitcham Doug | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Blazing Banjo | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Jacks Point | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Homebush Maycee | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Bashful Buffy | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Punch On Rex | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Baldrick | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) | |
Homebush Yuri | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Kowloon Lights | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Know Threat | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) | |
Poppy Rocket | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) | |
Homebush Maycee | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) | |
Pearls Are Us | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) | |
Homebush Monkey | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Mighty Muscle | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) | |
Homebush Tesan | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Three Gold Stars | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Nippa Martino | 12 | OGRC Late Quaddie (C5) | |
Magic Jess Lass | 12 | OGRC Late Quaddie (C5) | |
Take A Hint | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Jinja Ellie | 12 | OGRC Late Quaddie (C5) | |
Homebush Finn | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Eyrewell Ebony | 12 | OGRC Late Quaddie (C5) | |
Chasing Fame | 12 | OGRC Late Quaddie (C5) | |
Starr Blueblood | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Sozin's Symphony | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Lucy Lingers | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Cosmic Richie | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Homebush Flynn | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Punch On Woody | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Magic Jean Lass | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Debbie Baxter | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
Mega Dream | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Homebush Rehaina | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Melting World | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Cool Beans | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Homebush Miles | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Jealous Much | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Punch On Scooby | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Dusty's Ink | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Sozin's Melody | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Homebush Comet | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Southern Angel | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Homebush Liam | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Homebush Velma | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
Homebush Keasha | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Khatia | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Homebush Boden | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Trajan | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Punch On Buzz | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Smokey Dodger | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Poppy Rocket | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Lucky Scar | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
Homebush Aimee | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Goldstar Smithie | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
Bashful Buffy | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Know Conclusion | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Know Equal | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Our Bonnie | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
Sefton Joy | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Our Jolene | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Opawa Rooster | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Opawa Sweet | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Cosmic Stu | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Lakota Micco | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Pretty Keen | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Jinja Sneak | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C2) | |
Homebush Reed | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Gracie Lee | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Elite Blueblood | 4 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1) | |
Goldstar Jay Jay | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
Mitcham Trudy | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
Goldstar Diesel | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
Eric Blueblood | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Doomsday | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
Mitcham Reado | 8 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3) | |
Goldstar Truman | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) | |
Chunk | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Homebush Maxi | 2 | OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Lakota Kohana | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Mick The Mower | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Tee An' Cee | 12 | OGRC Late Quaddie (C5) | |
Sonja | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Eyrewell Turbo | 12 | OGRC Late Quaddie (C5) | |
Koputai | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Eyrewell Tango | 14 | St Kilda Sprint (C1) | |
Homebush Brave | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) | |
Kalonga | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Goldstar Dodge | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Princely Gold | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Ezra Blueblood | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3/4) | |
Black Dan | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) | |
Know Leave | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) | |
Miss Nina | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) | |
Flora Dora | 12 | OGRC Late Quaddie (C5) | |
Homebush Jordie | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Whose He | 13 | Delta Engineering Sprint (C1) | |
Avalanch City | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Kia Tere | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Kiwi Gunn | 11 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C3/4) | |
Goldstar Power | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) | |
Machine Gunn | 6 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) | |
Jinja Cream Fizz | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 1st October (C1) | |
Goldstar Marvely | 10 | Forbury Stakes (C1/2) |