Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 15/09/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Agent/Williams Small Boy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Star Secret 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Prickle 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams It's That Fresh 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Lola 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Hopcorn 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Jasper 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Banjo Hope 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Champ 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Thrilling Denzel 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Rose 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Guru Secret 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mr Felix 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee On Demand 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Codlin, Sean Clover Victoria 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Codlin, Sean Oskitz 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Codlin, Sean Audrette 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. C'est L'Amour 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Powerful Lomar 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Suspicious Minds 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Damaging Lomar 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Ti Amo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Heart Shaped Box 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Amy Amy 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Magic 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Kong 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Choo Choo 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Our Simba 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nangar Dream 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Odnoc Ankie 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Billy Bright 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Zipping Gabby 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip It's Pawsible 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Happy Days 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Esmay 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Hi Ho Tonto 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Wayne 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Henley, Peter Christopher Over Indulgence 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Rainy River 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Liv 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Blitz 'Em Rene 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Digger Ace 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Alex Attack 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Donny 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Boy 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Shallay Pallay 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Mega Munchies 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Waerenga Star 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Wong Way 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Vee Marina 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Hey Khali 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Laing, Daniel Royce Cosmic Meteor 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
M & J Smith Wedgwood Warrior 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Hunter 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Brucie 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Quara's Yoshi 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Dyna Naya 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Jason 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Podium Phobia 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Patton, Thomas Mark Tres Vite 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Patton, Thomas Mark Tres Vite 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Potts, Emma Jinja Babe 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Potts, Emma Jinja Nice 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Potts, Emma Jinja Shake 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Prangley, Marie Wairoa Angel 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Pruden, Jamie Thomas Elouera Mist 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Pruden, Jamie Thomas Secret Babe 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Flying Dewy 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Rion King 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Was Just Saying 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Yella Ella 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Unconscionable 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Ford Man 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Kapai Tahi 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
R & L Udy Kapai Lana 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
R & N O'Regan Karaoke Prince 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
R & N O'Regan Clausen Jewel 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Coober Pedy 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Gal 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Zipping Memphis 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Ray, David Murray Talkabout Izzy 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Ray, David Murray Finkle Foot Hero 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Roper, Robert Keith Does He Exist 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Tears 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Bear Claws 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
W & T Steele One Cool Chap 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Opawa Pink 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Afridi 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Captain Kev 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Carbon Tiger 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Little Apple 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Bear 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Paint 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Singer 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Doll 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)