Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 15/09/2019

Greyhound No. Race
Afridi 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Alex Attack 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Always Dreaming 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Amy Amy 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Ashen 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Audrette 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Banjo Hope 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Bear Claws 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Big Time Prickle 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Big Time Rose 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Brucie 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Champ 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Gal 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Hunter 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Bigtime Jason 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Bigtime Jasper 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Lola 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Billy Bright 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Blitz 'Em Rene 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Blocker 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Botany Esmay 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Botany Wayne 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Captain Kev 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Carbon Tiger 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
C'est L'Amour 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Choo Choo 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Clausen Jewel 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Clover Victoria 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Coober Pedy 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Cosmic Meteor 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Crackling Gal 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Damaging Lomar 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Digger Ace 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Does He Exist 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Donny 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Dyna Naya 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
El Narco 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Elouera Mist 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Express Emporium 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Finkle Foot Hero 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Flying Dewy 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Ford Man 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Gain Capital 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Go Angel 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Guru Secret 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Happy Days 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Heart Shaped Box 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Hey Khali 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Hi Ho Tonto 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Hopcorn 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
It's Pawsible 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
It's That Fresh 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Jetsun Bear 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Jetsun Doll 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Jetsun Paint 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Jetsun Singer 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Jinja Babe 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Jinja Liv 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Jinja Nice 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Jinja Shake 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Just Maddie 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Just Nia 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Kai Nan 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Kapai Lana 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Kapai Tahi 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Karaoke Prince 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Kiwi Boy 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Kiwi Gal 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Little Apple 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Little Moo 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Manila Bala 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Master Brady 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Mega Munchies 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Miss Claude 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Miss Claude 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Mobility Scooter 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Monsoon Malabar 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Mr Felix 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Nangar Dream 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Noise Maker 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Odnoc Ankie 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
On Demand 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
One Cool Chap 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Opawa Big 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Opawa Kong 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Opawa Magic 6 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Opawa Pink 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Oskitz 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Our Simba 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Over Indulgence 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Platinum Tears 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Podium Phobia 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Powerful Lomar 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Prerogative 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Quara's Yoshi 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Rainy River 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
React Respond 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Rion King 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Secret Babe 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)
Shallay Pallay 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Small Boy 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Small Boy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Smash Burton 2 Mayhounds Racing Retirement Project Sprint (C0)
Snoopy's Hero 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Star Secret 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Stay Rich 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Suspicious Minds 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Talkabout Izzy 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Tamantha 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Thank You Next 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Thrilling Denzel 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Ti Amo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Tres Vite 4 $4,000 Bonus First4 Sprint (C4)
Tres Vite 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Unconscionable 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Vee Marina 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Waerenga Star 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Wairoa Angel 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C2)
Waiterimu Ripper 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Was Just Saying 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Wedgwood Warrior 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Wong Way 9 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Yella Ella 5 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Zipping Gabby 7 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C3)
Zipping Memphis 12 Waterloo Cup 6/10 Stakes (C1)