Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 12/09/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Irinka Jacob 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
San Tan Samson 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Jinja Twist 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
Flying Dewy 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
Secret Babe 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
Wong Way 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
Bigtime Jason 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
One Cool Chap 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
Jetsun Paint 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
C'est L'Amour 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
I'm A Leo 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Jetsun Paint 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Vee Marina 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Was Just Saying 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Wairoa Angel 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
Billy's Bake 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
Hey Khali 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
Amy Amy 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
Salvarotti 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
Oskitz 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
Nangar Dream 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
Powerful Lomar 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
Jetsun Bear 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Mega Munchies 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Brucie 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Agent/Williams Donny 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
Cleaver, Paul William Quara's Yoshi 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Heart Shaped Box 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Cameo Syd 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Ti Amo 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Podium Phobia 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Suspicious Minds 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bigtime Lovie 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Suspicious Minds 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Magic 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Choo Choo 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Keysile 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Billy Bright 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Born Quick 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Native Scout 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Jinja Babe 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Classy Impact 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Hi Ho Tonto 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Happy Days 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Paddy's Passion 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Green, Thayne Athol Mad Jack 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Rainy River 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
J & D Bell Zipping Gabby 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
J & D Bell Zipping Gabby 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
J & D Bell Elouera Mist 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Shallay Pallay 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Alex Attack 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Boy 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Might 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Blitz 'Em Rene 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C5)
Laing, Daniel Royce Last Star 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Lozell, Samuel William Sefton Stan 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C3)
M & J Smith Wedgwood Warrior 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
McCook, Janine Marie Jinja Liv 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Zugzwang 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Asserting Power 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
O'Neill, Shaun Dig Dig Dig 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Patton, Thomas Mark Tres Vite 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
Patton, Thomas Mark Tres Vite 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Artic Miss 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Out Of Paper 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Kelly's Girl 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Madam Bucks 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Our Rick 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C5)
Potts, Emma Jinja Nice 5 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C2)
R & L Udy Yella Ella 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Rion King 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Ford Man 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Unconscionable 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Karaoke Prince 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Coober Pedy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Hunter 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Gal 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Clausen Jewel 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 6 AGRC Supports Blue September Sprint (C4)
Ray, David Murray Talkabout Izzy 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Tears 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
Toomath, Wendy Frances Opawa Kong 4 Last One Standing 22 September Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 7 $15,000 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Captain Kev 10 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Idol Ajay 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Little Apple 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Bear Claws 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
W & T Steele Grunt 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
W & T Steele Carbon Tiger 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Busy Flash 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C5)
Wales, Robin Opawa Pink 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Roar 3 Thank You Sir Barry Stakes (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Peta 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Singer 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C3/4)