Trainers Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 20/08/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Go Brat 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Malaga Molly 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Dave's Dot 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Black Bobby 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Debbie Baxter 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Zipping Mia 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Dave's Dot 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Kalonga 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Okuku Terra 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Jealous Much 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Tricode Boy 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Avalanch City 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Dream Hard 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Nippa Eel 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Coming Of Love 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Homebush Izzy 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Little Lozza 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Zipping Mia 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Mega Dream 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Kiwi Gunn 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Benson, Kevin Blair Doomsday 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Eyrewell Bentley 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Tonka 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Kohana 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Eyrewell Turbo 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Eyrewell Tango 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Scout 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Micco 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Clark, Peter John Poppy Rocket 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Equal 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Crime 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Charisma 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Pudding 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Shame 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Threat 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Denying 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Leave 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Conner, Brett Ian Zipping Jen 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Miss Nina 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Opawa Delight 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth My Snuggles 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Our Scarlett 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Go Glow 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Guthrie, John Richard Melting World 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Kowloon Lights 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Guthrie, John Richard Glass Harpoon 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Koputai 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard C'Mon Benny Boy 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Hamilton, Roy Scott Southern Max 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Hammond, Phillip John Smokey Dodger 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Three Gold Stars 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Healey, Barry Ronald Pukeko Rustler 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Brut Magic 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Healey, Barry Ronald My Girl Sofia 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Magic Jean Lass 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Magic Jess Lass 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
J & D Fahey Opawa Toddy 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Digger Ace 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Keen, Sandra Pretty Keen 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Kingston, Graham James Dreaming Abbie 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Kingston, David Roydon Gorm The Great 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Lane, Daniel James Tricky 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Lane, Daniel James Jacks Point 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush George 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Yuri 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Jordie 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maxi 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Take A Hint 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Souffle Sue 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Flying Canary 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Comet 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Onyx 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Sayer 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rehaina 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Reado 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Empire 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Mick The Mower 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Citizen Zagreb 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Barry 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hans 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Vassy 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Sideline Sally 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Jennia 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Jase 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hundy 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Velma 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hotshot 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Blue 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Trudy 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Rex 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Citizen Aguero 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Black Dan 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mick The Mower 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carl 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Bashful Buffy 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
McInerney, John Thomas Joe Bonanza 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Stu 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Shift The Blame 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Trajan 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Regal George 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Gracie Lee 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Baldrick 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maycee 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Melody 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Lucy Lingers 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Reed 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Scorpio 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Opal Nora 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Liam 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Pierce 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Finn 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Boots 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Reign Of Fire 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Regal Jock 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Mick The Mower 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Ezra Blueblood 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
McInerney, John Thomas Chunk 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fonzie 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Blazing Banjo 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Tesan 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Doug 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Flynn 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Enough 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Jessie 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Yi Feng 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Montana 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Disobedience 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Dodge 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Major 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Kia Tere 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Famous Lee 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Galaxie 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Midnight Maggie 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Justin Ryan 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Diesel 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Vale 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Wynter 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Willa 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Opawa Lara 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Wales, Robin Opawa Abbie Joy 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Wales, Robin Opawa Roy 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Wales, Robin Go Gunna 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Wales, Robin Punters Choice 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Go Punter Go 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Silver 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Our Jolene 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)