Runners Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 20/08/2019

Greyhound No. Race
Avalanch City 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Baldrick 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Bashful Buffy 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Black Bobby 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Black Dan 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Blazing Banjo 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Brut Magic 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Chunk 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Citizen Aguero 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Citizen Zagreb 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
C'Mon Benny Boy 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Coming Of Love 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Cosmic Jase 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Cosmic Stu 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Dave's Dot 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Dave's Dot 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Debbie Baxter 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Digger Ace 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Disobedience 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Doomsday 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Dream Hard 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Dreaming Abbie 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Eyrewell Bentley 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Eyrewell Tango 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Eyrewell Turbo 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Ezra Blueblood 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Famous Lee 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Flying Canary 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Glass Harpoon 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Go Brat 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Go Glow 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Go Gunna 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Go Punter Go 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Goldstar Diesel 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Goldstar Dodge 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Goldstar Galaxie 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Goldstar Major 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Goldstar Montana 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Goldstar Vale 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Goldstar Willa 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Goldstar Wynter 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Gorm The Great 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Gracie Lee 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Homebush Barry 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Homebush Boots 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Homebush Carl 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Homebush Comet 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Homebush Finn 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Homebush Flynn 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Homebush Fonzie 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Homebush George 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Homebush Hans 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Homebush Hotshot 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Homebush Hundy 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Homebush Izzy 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Homebush Jennia 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Homebush Jordie 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Homebush Liam 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Homebush Maxi 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Homebush Maycee 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Homebush Pierce 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Homebush Reed 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Homebush Rehaina 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Homebush Sayer 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Homebush Scorpio 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Homebush Tesan 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Homebush Vassy 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Homebush Velma 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Homebush Yuri 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Jacks Point 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Jealous Much 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Joe Bonanza 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Justin Ryan 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Kalonga 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Kia Tere 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Kiwi Gunn 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Know Charisma 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Know Crime 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Know Denying 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Know Equal 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Know Leave 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Know Pudding 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Know Shame 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Know Threat 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Koputai 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Kowloon Lights 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Lakota Kohana 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Lakota Micco 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Lakota Scout 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Lakota Tonka 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Little Lozza 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Lucy Lingers 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Magic Jean Lass 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Magic Jess Lass 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Malaga Molly 12 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Mega Dream 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Melting World 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Mick The Mower 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Mick The Mower 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Mick The Mower 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Midnight Maggie 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Miss Nina 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Mitcham Doug 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Mitcham Reado 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Mitcham Trudy 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
My Girl Sofia 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
My Snuggles 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Nippa Eel 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Nippa Enough 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Okuku Terra 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Opal Nora 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Opawa Abbie Joy 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Delight 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Opawa Lara 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Roy 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Silver 4 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Opawa Toddy 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Our Jolene 11 NZ Racing Series Advanced (C4-C5) Final (NZRSf)
Our Scarlett 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Poppy Rocket 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Pretty Keen 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Pukeko Rustler 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Punch On Jessie 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Punch On Rex 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Punters Choice 3 OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0)
Regal George 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Regal Jock 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Reign Of Fire 9 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C3/4)
Shift The Blame 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Sideline Sally 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Smokey Dodger 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Souffle Sue 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Southern Max 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Sozin's Blue 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Sozin's Empire 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Sozin's Melody 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)
Sozin's Onyx 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Take A Hint 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Three Gold Stars 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Trajan 8 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1/2)
Tricky 2 OGRC Early Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Tricode Boy 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Yi Feng 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2)
Zipping Jen 14 Delta Engineering Sprint (C1)
Zipping Mia 15 Racing Again Tuesday 3rd September (C1)
Zipping Mia 7 Otago Silk Stockings Sprint (C1)