Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 16/06/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Ekali 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Tianyu 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Gotcha Millie 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Twelve Gauge 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Agistri 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Cosmic Barwon 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Agent/Williams Star Secret 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Winnie 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Champ 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Dean 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Agent/Williams Guru Secret 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Agent/Williams Guru's Choice 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Agent/Williams Firecracker 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Zero Spirit 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Black, James Denis Sly Cath 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee On Demand 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Clark, Stephen Paul Sir Kinloch 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Token Jasper 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pat Tama 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Cleaver, Alan Martyn Kuridrani 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Cleaver, Alan Martyn Riccitelli 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Codlin, Sean Clover Victoria 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Codlin, Sean Audrette 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Codlin, Sean Amazing Contact 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Looking Snatched 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. C'est L'Amour 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Manicorn 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Glow Up 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Your Valentine 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Prairie Seneca 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bigtime Hearty 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Salvarotti 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Magic 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Amy Amy 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nangar Panther 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Laraine 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Esmay 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Bold Diesel 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Simply Music 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Disclaimer 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Green, Thayne Athol Classy Impact 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Green, Thayne Athol San Tan Samson 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Henley, Peter Christopher Isn't She Sassy 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Aleng 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Barwon Bandit 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Scott No Value 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Might 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Waerenga Star 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Cawbourne Palmer 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Hey Khali 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam It's A Stroll 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Shallay Pallay 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Peekay Shout 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Alex Attack 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Mega Munchies 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Boy 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Chong Lai 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Podium Phobia 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Harry Brown 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Fancy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Hunter 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Zack 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Patton, Thomas Mark Shozip Ruby 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Out Of Paper 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Jinja Nice 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Katie 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Pruden, Jamie Thomas Secret Babe 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
R & L Udy Party Every Day 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
R & L Udy Flying Dewy 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
R & L Udy Beat The Butcher 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Unconscionable 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy On Da Quest 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
R & L Udy Bright Concept 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Kapai Tahi 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Yella Ella 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Was Just Saying 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy Tilly's Silly 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Karaoke Prince 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Clausen Jewel 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
R & N O'Regan Magic Eight Ball 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
R & N O'Regan Coober Pedy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Welldone 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Ray, David Murray Talkabout Izzy 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Ray, David Murray Finkle Foot Fred 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Scott, Howard Ronald Billy Bullet 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Scott, Howard Ronald Pukekohe Smurf 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Monty 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Bombshell Blonde 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Udy, Nathan Todd Unfashionable 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Udy, Nathan Todd Chilli Ragnar 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Valve Bouncing 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Jinja Jake 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Bear Claws 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
W & T Steele Statman Dave 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Jinja Stinger 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Opawa Pink 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
W & T Steele One Cool Chap 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
W & T Steele Little Apple 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Doll 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Singer 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Woody 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Bear 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)