Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 16/06/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Hey Khali 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
Secret Babe 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
Bigtime Zack 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Flying Dewy 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Jetsun Doll 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Salvarotti 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Coober Pedy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
San Tan Samson 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Pukekohe Smurf 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Prairie Seneca 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Beat The Butcher 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Hearty 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Unconscionable 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Barwon Bandit 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Jinja Stinger 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Mega Munchies 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Harry Brown 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Peekay Shout 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
Shallay Pallay 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
Alex Attack 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Clover Victoria 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Your Valentine 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
On Da Quest 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
One Cool Chap 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Ekali 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Aleng 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Simply Music 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Shozip Ruby 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Amy Amy 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Tianyu 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Bear Claws 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Unfashionable 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Was Just Saying 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Nangar Panther 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Waerenga Star 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Pat Tama 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Statman Dave 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Jetsun Woody 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Manicorn 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Scott No Value 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Amazing Contact 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Token Jasper 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Jetsun Bear 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
C'est L'Amour 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Finkle Foot Fred 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Out Of Paper 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Gotcha Millie 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Tilly's Silly 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Monty 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Bright Concept 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agistri 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Jinja Jake 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Sly Cath 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Twelve Gauge 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
On Demand 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Cosmic Barwon 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Cawbourne Palmer 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Agent/Williams Star Secret 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Winnie 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Champ 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Guru Secret 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Dean 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Agent/Williams Guru's Choice 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Agent/Williams Firecracker 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Zero Spirit 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee Kuridrani 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Riccitelli 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Christiansen, Allen James Isn't She Sassy 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Codlin, Sean Sir Kinloch 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Looking Snatched 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Glow Up 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Podium Phobia 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Magic 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Laraine 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Esmay 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Green, Thayne Athol Bold Diesel 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Disclaimer 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Green, Thayne Athol Classy Impact 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Boy 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam It's A Stroll 7 Dyna Weslyn Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Might 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Chong Lai 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Potts, Emma Jinja Nice 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Prangley, Marie Fancy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Party Every Day 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
R & L Udy Kapai Tahi 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Yella Ella 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Clausen Jewel 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Karaoke Prince 6 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 11 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
R & N O'Regan Magic Eight Ball 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Welldone 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Hunter 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Ray, David Murray Talkabout Izzy 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Scott, Howard Ronald Billy Bullet 4 Last One Standing 21 July Sprint (C2)
Toomer, Keith Robert Thrilling Katie 5 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Udy, Nathan Todd Bombshell Blonde 2 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Udy, Nathan Todd Chilli Ragnar 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Valve Bouncing 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Little Apple 3 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Pink 9 Dick & Pete Stakes (C2)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Singer 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)