Trainers Index


Wanganui GRC - Hatrick Raceway - 14/06/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Lady Jellybean 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Tuna Speed 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Gunnar Blueblood 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Cawbourne Symsy 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Cawbourne Zulu 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Dyna Boomer 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Thrilling Eddie 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Thrilling Stan 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Gunnar Blueblood 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Opawa Denise 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Bigtime Homie 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Bigtime Shadow 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Zipping Cobra 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Allen Mack 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Awesome Quality 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Don't Knocka Gee 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
All Black Star 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Limpy Jackson 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Bigtime Lilah 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Bigtime Annie 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Sozin's Roar 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Zara Zoe 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Cawbourne Ridge 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Bigtime Mia 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Bigtime Caleb 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Dyna Vernon 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Thrilling Carly 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Idol Dude 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Bigtime Rocco 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Thrilling Vice 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Go Brat 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Zara Jinx 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Zoie Willow 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Bigtime Pete 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Cawbourne Liz 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Ngakawau 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Cawbourne Ridge 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Alamein Dip 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Bigtime Lucy 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Millie Prince 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Cawbourne Ridge 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Reality Check 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Shine 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Charlie 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Idol Hot 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Bacon My Heart 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Opawa Lyon 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Cawbourne Ridge 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Minnie 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Fred 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Mike 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Bell, Dayze Justa Gift 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Codlin, Sean Opawa Viking 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bruno 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Alfie 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Tina 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Rod 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Cole, Lisa Jane Trojan Hoarse 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Kiss 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Brody 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Cole, Lisa Jane All About Space 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Kiss 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Acacia 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Cooper 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Tank 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Honey 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Archie 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bee 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Dynasty 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Benji 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Pearl 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Ziggy 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Sir Duggie 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane It's Complicated 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Jetty 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Banjo 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips Alamein Tane 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips Alamein Stryda 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Zara Zara 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Our Tyson 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Eye Far 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Go Ash 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
G Ross & S Voyce Jinja Loren 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Chris 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Gazza's Girl 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Tuff Mr. Tee 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Bigtime Hannah 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Bigtime Hannah 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Bigtime Hannah 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Bigtime Hannah 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Bigtime Roll 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Goodier, Mark Electrical Storm 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Hodgson, Glen Thomas Buddy Loaded 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Hodgson, William Thomas True Testament 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Hodgson, William Thomas Midnight Molly 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Hodgson, William Thomas Midnight Molly 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Howe, Ivan Craig Bigtime Ronnie 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
J & D Bell Cawbourne Moss 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Kite, Wendy Violet Stormy Jay 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Kite, Heather Susie Dawn Rowdy Ruby 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Kite, Heather Susie Dawn Bigtime Maci 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
McArthur, John Alexander Fifi 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Tiddy Cash 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Noir 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Treasure 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Olden, Melissa Jane Running Freer 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Olden, Melissa Jane Cossie Cooper 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Marley 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Thor 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Molly 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Jax Jewel 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Nature's Gent 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Udy, Nathan Todd Opawa Tai 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Udy, Nathan Todd Jay Mike 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Udy, Nathan Todd Hashtag Blessed 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Udy, Nathan Todd Token Vikkers 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Talk 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)