Runners Index


Wanganui GRC - Hatrick Raceway - 14/06/2019

Greyhound No. Race
Alamein Dip 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Alamein Stryda 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Alamein Tane 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
All About Space 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
All Black Star 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Allen Mack 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Awesome Quality 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Bacon My Heart 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Big Time Dynasty 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Big Time Tina 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Bigtime Acacia 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Bigtime Alfie 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Bigtime Annie 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Bigtime Archie 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Bigtime Banjo 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Bee 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Benji 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Bigtime Brody 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Bigtime Bruno 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Bigtime Caleb 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Bigtime Charlie 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Chris 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Bigtime Cooper 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Bigtime Fred 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Bigtime Hannah 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Bigtime Hannah 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Hannah 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Bigtime Hannah 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Homie 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Bigtime Honey 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Bigtime Jetty 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Kiss 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Bigtime Kiss 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Bigtime Lilah 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Bigtime Lucy 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Maci 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Bigtime Marley 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Bigtime Mia 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Bigtime Mike 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Bigtime Minnie 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Bigtime Molly 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Bigtime Pearl 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Bigtime Pete 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Bigtime Rocco 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Bigtime Rod 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Bigtime Roll 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Bigtime Ronnie 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Bigtime Shadow 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Bigtime Shine 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Bigtime Tank 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Bigtime Thor 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Bigtime Ziggy 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Buddy Loaded 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Cawbourne Liz 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Cawbourne Moss 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Cawbourne Ridge 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Cawbourne Ridge 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Cawbourne Ridge 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Cawbourne Ridge 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Cawbourne Symsy 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Cawbourne Zulu 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Cossie Cooper 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Don't Knocka Gee 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Dyna Boomer 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Dyna Vernon 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Electrical Storm 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Eye Far 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Fifi 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Gazza's Girl 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Go Ash 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Go Brat 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Gunnar Blueblood 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Gunnar Blueblood 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Hashtag Blessed 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Idol Dude 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Idol Hot 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
It's Complicated 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Jax Jewel 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Jay Mike 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Jinja Loren 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Justa Gift 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Lady Jellybean 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Limpy Jackson 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Midnight Molly 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Midnight Molly 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Millie Prince 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Nature's Gent 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Ngakawau 9 J P PRINT PETONE C3 (C3)
Opawa Denise 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Opawa Lyon 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C3/4 (C3/4)
Opawa Tai 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Opawa Viking 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Our Hemi 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Our Tyson 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Reality Check 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Rowdy Ruby 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Running Freer 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Sir Duggie 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)
Sozin's Noir 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Sozin's Roar 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Stormy Jay 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Thrilling Carly 8 THE ROCK 95.2FM C5 (C5)
Thrilling Eddie 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Thrilling Stan 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Thrilling Talk 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Thrilling Vice 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
Tiddy Cash 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Token Vikkers 11 RIVERCITY GAS C3/4 (C3/4)
Trojan Hoarse 10 NZ Breeders Stakes (Group 1) Final (R/Af)
True Testament 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Tuff Mr. Tee 3 AON CPF C1/2 (C1/2)
Tuff Treasure 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Tuna Speed 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C1/2 (C1/2)
Zara Jinx 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C1 FINAL (C1f)
Zara Zara 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Zara Zoe 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C3 (C3)
Zipping Cobra 4 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C3 (C3)
Zoie Willow 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C5 (C5)