Trainers Index


Christchurch GRC - Addington Raceway - 14/06/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Ineffable 2 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 2 (C0q)
Tickel Up 2 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 2 (C0q)
Homebush Combat 3 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 3 (C0q)
Big Cod 3 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 3 (C0q)
Homebush Gina 4 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 4 (C0q)
Mr. Hardwick 4 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 4 (C0q)
Smash Story 4 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 4 (C0q)
Mick The Mouse 5 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 5 (C0q)
Pierre 5 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 5 (C0q)
Neptune Allen 6 Happy Birthday Lynda White Stakes (C0)
Our Bonnie 6 Happy Birthday Lynda White Stakes (C0)
Goldstar Diesel 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
Mitcham Shemon 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
Andrea Said 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 1 (C0q)
Ebony May 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 1 (C0q)
Creasy Bear 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 1 (C0q)
Honey Dew Jewel 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 1 (C0q)
Jay Spencer 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
Lozza The Rascal 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
Homebush Izzy 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
Opawa Al 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
Ohoka Angel 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
Cosmic Richie 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
Nicky Baxter 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
Lonely Baxter 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
Sefton Jay 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
Cosmic Richie 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
Feral Kaiaka 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
Ohoka Clare 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
Nippa Eel 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
Go Marsha Go 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
Thornado 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
Eyrewell Tango 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
Snickerdoodle 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
Cosmic Richie 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Machine Gunn 6 Happy Birthday Lynda White Stakes (C0)
Blackburn, Rosemary Dawn Azkadellia 5 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 5 (C0q)
Botherway, Alan James Aroha 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
Botherway, Alan James Call Me Flo 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Eyrewell Ebony 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Scout 5 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 5 (C0q)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Micco 4 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 4 (C0q)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Tonka 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 1 (C0q)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Eternal Debt 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Approval 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Conclusion 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Black Eye Bill 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Caramel Rose 5 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 5 (C0q)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Stumpy Bill 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
Doody, Elizabeth Monica Inky Dinky Jewel 4 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 4 (C0q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Roy 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Opawa Jody 6 Happy Birthday Lynda White Stakes (C0)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Goldstar Malone 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 1 (C0q)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Calling 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Grenade 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Cathy Maree 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Twizel Storm 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Achiever 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
Hodgson, Glen Thomas Goldstar Hadlee 6 Happy Birthday Lynda White Stakes (C0)
Joyce, Allan Jinja Sneak 2 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 2 (C0q)
Joyce, Allan Jinja Cream Fizz 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
Kingston, Graham James Dreaming Abbie 3 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 3 (C0q)
McCook, Janine Marie Maybe Right 6 Happy Birthday Lynda White Stakes (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Haze Adams 6 Happy Birthday Lynda White Stakes (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Erin 5 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 5 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Khatia 5 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 5 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Symphony 3 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 3 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Opal Nora 4 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 4 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rehaina 3 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 3 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Baldrick 2 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 2 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Cadillac Mack 2 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 2 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Reed 2 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 2 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Enough 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Citizen Aguero 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Marty 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Jennia 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 1 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Opal Hunter 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 1 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Flying Canary 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Comet 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carl 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Flynn 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Nikko Baxter 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Scorpio 12 Livamol Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Comet 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Crushington 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Just William 2 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 2 (C0q)
Pringle, Robert Turton Replica Casino 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
R & L Udy Rion King 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 3 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 3 (C0q)
R & L Udy Smash Out 5 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 5 (C0q)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Raquel Allen 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Shermo Bale 6 Happy Birthday Lynda White Stakes (C0)
Robinson, Mark My Bro Michael 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
Robinson, Mark My Bro Michael 9 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Montana 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Shiloah 7 Happy Birthday Jenny Dryland Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Halsey 4 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 4 (C0q)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Perrie 3 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 3 (C0q)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar McQueen 2 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 2 (C0q)
W & T Steele Opawa Queen 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Eddie Hemi 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Sefton Joy 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Sefton Jill 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Cold Affair 11 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C2)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Little Secret 8 Addington Events Centre Stakes (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Ohoka Carsen 10 Power Farming Canterbury Stakes (C1)
Williams, Alan David Ride The Clutch 3 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 3 (C0q)
Williams, Alan David Jetstream Marley 4 The Fitz Sports Bar Maiden Sprint Heat 4 (C0q)