Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 19/05/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, Marsha-Lee On Demand 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Talkabout Sophie 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Castro, Yani Jack No Lag 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Clark, Stephen Paul Platinum Tears 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Clark, Stephen Paul Go Home Harry 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Token Jasper 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Clark, Stephen Paul Sir Kinloch 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Clark, Stephen Paul Decision 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Sings Like Elvis 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pat Tama 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Cleaver, Alan Martyn Riccitelli 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Cleaver, Alan Martyn Agbeze 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Codlin, Sean Audrette 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Codlin, Sean Oskitz 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Clap Back 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Pour It Up 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Looking Snatched 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Manicorn 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Zipping Monty 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Heart Shaped Box 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Your Valentine 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Nasa 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Salvarotti 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Westworld 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bodyguard 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Just One Smile 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Our Simba 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Gao Gao 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Tianyu 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Amy Amy 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Paddy's Passion 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Classy Impact 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Aussie Dame 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Disclaimer 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip It's Pawsible 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Agistri 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Scott No Value 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam It's A Stroll 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Cawbourne Palmer 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Liv 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Might 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Boy 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Blitz 'Em Rene 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Wong Way 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Hey Khali 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Alex Attack 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Lozell, Samuel William Shooters Hill 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Lozell, Samuel William Fantastic Amy 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Lozell, Samuel William Hot Chilli 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Serena 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Hunter 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Valve Bouncing 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Quara's Yoshi 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Zou Star 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Relevance 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Podium Phobia 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Zack 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Unfashionable 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Wayno 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bruce Banner 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Gotcha Millie 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Dig Dig Dig 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
O'Neill, Shaun Pam Arising 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
O'Neill, Shaun Rockin' Robyn 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Patton, Thomas Mark Burning Rain 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Patton, Thomas Mark Tres Vite 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Patton, Thomas Mark Tres Vite 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Madam Bucks 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Kelly's Girl 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Irinka Jacob 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Potts, Emma Our Greg 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Prangley, Marie Noah Who 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
R & L Udy Kapai Lana 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
R & L Udy Beat The Butcher 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy Bright Concept 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Kapai Tahi 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
R & L Udy Party Every Day 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Unconscionable 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy On Da Quest 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
R & N O'Regan Clausen Jewel 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Magic Eight Ball 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Irinka Stono 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Welldone 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Roper, Robert Keith Does He Exist 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Scott, Howard Ronald Billy Bullet 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele One Cool Chap 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Deception Diva 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
W & T Steele Idol Ajay 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Jinja Jake 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele I'm A Leo 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Statman Dave 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Born Quick 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
W & T Steele Opawa Pink 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
W & T Steele Token Pick 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
W & T Steele Token Pick 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
W & T Steele Jinja Murphy 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
W & T Steele Jinja Mongo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
W & T Steele Bear Claws 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
W & T Steele Jinja Twist 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
W & T Steele Jinja Stinger 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Paint 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Doll 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)