Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 19/05/2019

Greyhound No. Race
Agbeze 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Agistri 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Alex Attack 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Always Dreaming 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Amy Amy 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Ashen 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Audrette 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Aussie Dame 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Bear Claws 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Beat The Butcher 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Bigtime Hunter 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Serena 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Wayno 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Bigtime Welldone 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Bigtime Zack 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Billy Bullet 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Blitz 'Em Rene 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Bodyguard 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Born Quick 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Bright Concept 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Bruce Banner 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Burning Rain 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Call Me Leo 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Cawbourne Palmer 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Clap Back 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Classy Impact 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Clausen Jewel 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Crackling Gal 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Deception Diva 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Decision 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Dig Dig Dig 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Disclaimer 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Does He Exist 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
El Narco 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Fantastic Amy 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Frosty Blaze 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Gain Capital 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Gao Gao 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Go Home Harry 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Gotcha Millie 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Heart Shaped Box 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Hey Khali 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Hot Chilli 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Idol Ajay 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
I'm A Leo 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Irinka Jacob 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Irinka Stono 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
It's A Stroll 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
It's Pawsible 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Jack No Lag 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Jetsun Doll 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Jetsun Paint 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Jinja Bailey 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Jinja Jake 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Jinja Liv 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Jinja Might 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Jinja Mongo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Jinja Murphy 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Jinja Stinger 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Jinja Twist 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Just Maddie 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Just One Smile 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Kai Nan 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Kapai Lana 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Kapai Tahi 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Kelly's Girl 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Kiwi Boy 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Kiwi Gal 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Little Moo 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Looking Snatched 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Madam Bucks 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Magic Eight Ball 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Manicorn 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Manila Bala 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Miss Claude 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Mobility Scooter 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Monsoon Malabar 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Nasa 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Nexus 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Noah Who 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
On Da Quest 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
On Demand 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
One Cool Chap 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Opawa Big 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Opawa Nemo 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Opawa Pink 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Oskitz 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Our Greg 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Our Simba 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Paddy's Passion 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Pam Arising 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Party Every Day 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Pat Tama 6 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C2/3)
Platinum Tears 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Podium Phobia 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Pour It Up 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Quara's Yoshi 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Relevance 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Riccitelli 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Rockin' Robyn 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Salvarotti 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Scott No Value 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Shooters Hill 2 Shanting Boy Stakes (C2)
Sings Like Elvis 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Sir Kinloch 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Statman Dave 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Stay Rich 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Talkabout Sophie 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Tamantha 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Thank You Next 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Tianyu 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Token Jasper 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)
Token Pick 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Token Pick 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Tres Vite 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Tres Vite 9 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C4)
Tribal Conquest 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Unconscionable 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Unfashionable 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Valve Bouncing 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Westworld 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Wong Way 11 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Xena Poppy 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C0)
Your Valentine 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Zipping Monty 12 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Zou Star 7 Duke of Edinburgh Silver Collar 9 June Sprint (C3)