Trainers Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 16/04/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Darlek Ian 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Mulberry Minx 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Invincible Sue 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Digger Ace 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Lightning Crash 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Fickle Mistress 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Ma Chere 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey M'Lady Sadie 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Hankenstein 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Wildebeest 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Nozzno Fear 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Thornado 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Raptor Attack 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Black Tori 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Boston Powers 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Torpedo Tuck 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Little Krakatoa 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Go All Lin 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Leave 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Hard Questions 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Conclusion 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Classy Witch 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Sarcasm 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Conner, Brett Ian Dream Hard 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Zipping Jen 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Black Bobby 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Melting World 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard C'Mon Benny Boy 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Kowloon Lights 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Hammond, Phillip John Unhinged 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Hammond, Phillip John Smokey Dodger 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Magic Jean Lass 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Magic Jess Lass 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
J & D Fahey Carltonian 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Keen, Sandra Chasing Great 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Keen, Sandra Chasing Fame 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Keen, Sandra Dream Stone Jade 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
MacMillan, David John Rocky Vincitore 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Skip 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Razor 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Lonely Baxter 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Buzz 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Ryder 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Mikey 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Jinja Cody 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Avalanch City 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Ezra Blueblood 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Ellie 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Rex 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Valyrian Steel 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Princely Gold 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Boden 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Reado 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Elton Blueblood 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Austin 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Scooby 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Flying Canary 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Gotcha Rocky 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Sloan 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Zip Zap Zoe 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maycee 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Black Dan 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
McInerney, John Thomas Chunk 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
McInerney, John Thomas Trajan 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
McInerney, John Thomas Blazing Banjo 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Boots 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carl 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Flynn 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Woody 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Gracie Lee 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Blue 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Joe Bonanza 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
McInerney, John Thomas Must Be Rusty 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
McInerney, John Thomas Shift The Blame 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
McInerney, John Thomas Zefside 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
McInerney, John Thomas Elite Blueblood 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Eric Blueblood 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Opawa Lowie 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Elsa Blueblood 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Diego 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Lucy Lingers 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Starr Blueblood 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Gotcha Zena 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Jessie 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Forbury Flyer 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Comet 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Miles 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Scorpio 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Tasha 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Dave's Dot 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Izzy 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Debbie Baxter 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Eel 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Botany Alan 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Ruben 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Pierce 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hundy 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Jase 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Nikko Baxter 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Martino 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas It's A Joke 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Elland Road 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Botany Alan 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Finn 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Faye 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Nicky Baxter 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Reign Of Fire 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Shanly Star 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Pringle, Robert Turton Aroha 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Miss Dupre 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Barge Bale 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Barge Bale 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Egomaniacal 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Rainy River 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Disobedience 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Ashton 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Kia Tere 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Dodge 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Spotty 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Sierra Delta 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Jay Jay 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Midnight Maggie 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Al 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Purdie 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Wales, Robin Opawa Waihemo 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Wales, Robin Opawa Purdie 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Wales, Robin Opawa Abbie Joy 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Wales, Robin Sefton Double 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Jumper 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)