Runners Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 16/04/2019

Greyhound No. Race
Aroha 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Avalanch City 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Barge Bale 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Barge Bale 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Black Bobby 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Black Dan 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Black Tori 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Blazing Banjo 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Boston Powers 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Botany Alan 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Botany Alan 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Carltonian 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Chasing Fame 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Chasing Great 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Chunk 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Classy Witch 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
C'Mon Benny Boy 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Cosmic Jase 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Cosmic Ruben 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Cosmic Ryder 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Darlek Ian 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Dave's Dot 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Debbie Baxter 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Digger Ace 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Disobedience 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Dream Hard 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Dream Stone Jade 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Egomaniacal 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Elite Blueblood 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Elland Road 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Elsa Blueblood 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Elton Blueblood 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Eric Blueblood 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Ezra Blueblood 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Fickle Mistress 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Flying Canary 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Forbury Flyer 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Go All Lin 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Goldstar Ashton 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Goldstar Dodge 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Goldstar Jay Jay 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Goldstar Spotty 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Gotcha Rocky 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Gotcha Zena 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Gracie Lee 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Hankenstein 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Hard Questions 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Homebush Austin 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Homebush Boden 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Homebush Boots 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Homebush Carl 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Homebush Comet 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Homebush Diego 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Homebush Ellie 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Homebush Finn 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Homebush Flynn 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Homebush Hundy 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Homebush Izzy 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Homebush Maycee 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Homebush Mikey 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Homebush Miles 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Homebush Pierce 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Homebush Razor 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Homebush Scorpio 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Homebush Skip 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Homebush Sloan 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Homebush Tasha 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Invincible Sue 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
It's A Joke 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Jinja Cody 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Joe Bonanza 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Kia Tere 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Know Conclusion 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Know Leave 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Kowloon Lights 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Lightning Crash 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Little Krakatoa 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Lonely Baxter 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Lucy Lingers 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Ma Chere 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Magic Jean Lass 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Magic Jess Lass 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Melting World 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Midnight Maggie 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Miss Dupre 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Mitcham Faye 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Mitcham Reado 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
M'Lady Sadie 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Mulberry Minx 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Must Be Rusty 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Nicky Baxter 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Nikko Baxter 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Nippa Eel 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Nippa Martino 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Nozzno Fear 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Opawa Abbie Joy 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Opawa Al 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Opawa Jumper 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Opawa Lowie 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Opawa Purdie 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Opawa Purdie 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Opawa Waihemo 8 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C3)
Princely Gold 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Punch On Buzz 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Punch On Jessie 6 All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C2)
Punch On Rex 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Punch On Scooby 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Punch On Woody 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Rainy River 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Raptor Attack 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Reign Of Fire 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Rocky Vincitore 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Sarcasm 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Sefton Double 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Shanly Star 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Shift The Blame 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Sierra Delta 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Smokey Dodger 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Sozin's Blue 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Starr Blueblood 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Thornado 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Torpedo Tuck 11 Happy Easter Sprint (C4)
Trajan 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2/3)
Unhinged 1 Forbury Park First 4 Sprint (C0)
Valyrian Steel 4 Green Island Barber Sprint (C1)
Wildebeest 12 Keen Kennels Dash (C5)
Zefside 10 Dunedin Cup Final (C5f)
Zip Zap Zoe 13 Racing Again Tuesday 30th April (C1)
Zipping Jen 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)