Trainers Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 19/03/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Mertz 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Darlek Ian 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Ben Vane King 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Mitcham Matt 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Our Brad 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Adcock, Raymond Harold My Girl Sofia 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Hands Of Steel 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Lord Louie 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Beck Eleven 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Invincible Sue 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
AL Hart & KM Taylor Lightning Crash 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Anderton, Leslie Howard Right On Time 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Botherway, Alan James Aroha 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Nozzno Fear 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Black Tori 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Little Krakatoa 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Torpedo Tuck 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey No Kissy Missy 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Pacemaker 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Barrel Runner 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Wildebeest 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey High Sparrow 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Raptor Attack 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Hankenstein 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Boston Powers 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Go All Lin 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Thornado 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Zipping Jen 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Conner, Brett Ian Zipping Mia 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Tricode Boy 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Bruiser's Day 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Tee An' Cee 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Conner, Brett Ian Dream Hard 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Black Bobby 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Kowloon Lights 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Guthrie, John Richard Melting World 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Guthrie, John Richard C'Mon Benny Boy 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Guthrie, John Richard Glass Harpoon 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Koputai 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Koputai 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Hammond, Phillip John Smokey Dodger 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Hammond, Phillip John Smokey Dodger 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Healey, Barry Ronald Pukeko Rustler 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Magic Jess Lass 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Three Gold Stars 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Hindson, Sharon Marie Heidi Hates Rap 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Hindson, Sharon Marie Von Luckner 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
J & D Fahey Sausage 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
J & D Fahey Opawa Lacy 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Keen, Sandra Chasing Fame 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Keen, Sandra Dream Stone Jade 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Keen, Sandra Chasing Great 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Kingston, David Roydon Smash Ocean 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
MacMillan, David John Astro Tipple 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
MacMillan, David John Rocky Vincitore 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Crushington 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Eel 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Buzz 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Scooby 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Rex 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Jessie 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Trajan 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Blazing Banjo 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Velma 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Diego 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Woody 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Doomsday 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Tesan 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
McInerney, John Thomas Gracie Lee 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
McInerney, John Thomas Reign Of Fire 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Shanly Star 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Joe Bonanza 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas It's A Joke 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Nikko Baxter 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Chunk 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carl 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carl 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Comet 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Izzy 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sefton Jay 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Elland Road 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mick The Mower 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Martino 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Marty 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maycee 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Hey Jude 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
McInerney, John Thomas Jinja Spirit 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Gotcha Rocky 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Faye 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Faye 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Faye 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Jinja Cody 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Jase 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Ruben 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Emperor 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Debbie Baxter 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Boden 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Reado 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Miles 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Austin 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Chop Shop 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hundy 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Indi 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Black Dan 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Forbury Flyer 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Princely Gold 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Avalanch City 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Blue 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Botany Alan 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Skip 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Kalonga 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Chat Ya Later 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Major 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Galway Gal 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Midnight Maggie 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Jay Jay 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Disobedience 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Dusky Brew 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Sierra Delta 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Spotty 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Renee 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Whitey 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Power 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Bryton 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Justin Ryan 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Justin Ryan 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Wales, Robin Opawa Waihemo 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Wales, Robin Opawa Hilary 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Wales, Robin Opawa Lara 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Wales, Robin Opawa Jumper 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)