Runners Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 19/03/2019

Greyhound No. Race
Aroha 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Astro Tipple 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Avalanch City 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Barrel Runner 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Beck Eleven 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Ben Vane King 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Black Bobby 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Black Dan 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Black Tori 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Blazing Banjo 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Boston Powers 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Botany Alan 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Bruiser's Day 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Chasing Fame 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Chasing Great 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Chat Ya Later 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Chop Shop 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Chunk 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
C'Mon Benny Boy 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Cosmic Jase 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Cosmic Marty 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Cosmic Ruben 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Crushington 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Darlek Ian 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Debbie Baxter 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Disobedience 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Doomsday 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Dream Hard 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Dream Stone Jade 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Dusky Brew 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Elland Road 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Forbury Flyer 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Galway Gal 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Glass Harpoon 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Go All Lin 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Goldstar Bryton 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Goldstar Jay Jay 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Goldstar Major 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Goldstar Power 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Goldstar Renee 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Goldstar Spotty 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Goldstar Whitey 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Gotcha Rocky 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Gracie Lee 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Hands Of Steel 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Hankenstein 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Heidi Hates Rap 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Hey Jude 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
High Sparrow 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Homebush Austin 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Homebush Boden 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Homebush Carl 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Homebush Carl 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Homebush Comet 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Homebush Diego 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Homebush Hundy 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Homebush Indi 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Homebush Izzy 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Homebush Maycee 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Homebush Miles 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Homebush Skip 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Homebush Tesan 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Homebush Velma 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Invincible Sue 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
It's A Joke 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Jinja Cody 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Jinja Spirit 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Joe Bonanza 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Justin Ryan 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Justin Ryan 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Kalonga 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Koputai 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Koputai 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Kowloon Lights 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Lightning Crash 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Little Krakatoa 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Lord Louie 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Magic Jess Lass 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Melting World 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Mertz 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Mick The Mower 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Midnight Maggie 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1)
Mitcham Faye 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Mitcham Faye 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Mitcham Faye 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Mitcham Matt 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Mitcham Reado 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
My Girl Sofia 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Nikko Baxter 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Nippa Eel 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Nippa Martino 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
No Kissy Missy 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Nozzno Fear 7 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C4)
Opawa Hilary 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Jumper 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Opawa Lacy 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Opawa Lara 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Waihemo 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Our Brad 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Pacemaker 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Princely Gold 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Pukeko Rustler 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Punch On Buzz 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Punch On Jessie 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Punch On Rex 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Punch On Scooby 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Punch On Woody 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Raptor Attack 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Reign Of Fire 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Right On Time 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Rocky Vincitore 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Sausage 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Sefton Jay 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Shanly Star 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Sierra Delta 10 Green Island Barber Sprint FINAL (C2f)
Smash Ocean 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)
Smokey Dodger 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Smokey Dodger 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Sozin's Blue 6 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C3)
Sozin's Emperor 8 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1/2)
Tee An' Cee 12 Forbury Park Dash (C4/5)
Thornado 3 Otago Novice Sprint (C1)
Three Gold Stars 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Torpedo Tuck 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Trajan 5 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C2)
Tricode Boy 2 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Von Luckner 1 Forbury Maiden Sprint (C0)
Wildebeest 11 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Zipping Jen 9 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Zipping Mia 13 Racing Again Tuesday 2nd April (C1)