Trainers Index


Palmerston North GRC - Manawatu Raceway - 18/03/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
He's A Sharkie 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
Codlin, Sean Vince Fawn 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)
Codlin, Sean Secret Lily 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Baxter 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Charlote 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Marley 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Silver 8 Darryl Robinson Running Man Maiden C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bruno 8 Darryl Robinson Running Man Maiden C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Jasper 8 Darryl Robinson Running Man Maiden C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Puma 8 Darryl Robinson Running Man Maiden C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Stella 8 Darryl Robinson Running Man Maiden C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Jasmine 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Ziggy 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Alfie 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Rocco 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Sub Eighteen 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Tank 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane All About Space 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Caleb 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Forest 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Levi 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Ask King Jeff 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Tears 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane You Can Be 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Blazin' Carter 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Blackie 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Shine 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Jetty 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bret 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Paige 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Cooper 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Mike 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Awesome Quality 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Banjo 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Elvis 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Lizzy 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bee 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Benji 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Shadow 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Homie 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Hunter 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Don't Knocka Gee 11 Dog Zone Duet Distance C2 (C2d)
Denbee, David Willam Van Jack 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
Donlon, Diane Mary Cool Wolf 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Donlon, Diane Mary White Comet 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
Donlon, Diane Mary Lissadell Marcus 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
Donlon, Diane Mary Lissadell Marcus 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
Edlin, Deb Thrilling Stan 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)
Edlin, Deb Ndora 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
Edlin, Deb Mitsuta 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
Edlin, Deb Naharis 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
Edlin, Deb Jinja Flash 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Eye Far 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Renegade Comet 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Cookie Biscuit 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Go Ring 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Lucky James 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Clever 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Pick A Pascal 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Sam 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Americano 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Chris 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Emjay 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Dynamite Danger 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Hard Merch 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Iris Allen 11 Dog Zone Duet Distance C2 (C2d)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Barbarossa Boy 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Cassia 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Homebush Clint 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Dyna Bart 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Homebush Jasper 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Magnetude Eight 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Homebush Jasper 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
Goodier, Mark Fare Dodger 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Goodier, Mark Bigtime Chloe 11 Dog Zone Duet Distance C2 (C2d)
Goodier, Mark Electrical Storm 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
Gowan, Maree Butterball 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
I Howe & W Woods Eye Kno 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
I Howe & W Woods Rambo 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
J & D Bell Scotta Pie 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
J & D Bell Opawa Henry 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
J & D Bell Cawbourne Zayne 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
J & D Bell Opawa Henry 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
J & D Bell Opawa Henry 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
J & D Bell Cawbourne Agar 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Wong Way 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)
Maher, Stephen Patrick Bill's Barker 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
Maher, Stephen Patrick Born Fab 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Fortune 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Here's Hemi 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas Slam It 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas Here's Hemi 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Gotcha Pixie 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Queen Kong 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Here's Hemi 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas Jetlag Jag 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas Here's Hemi 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas Tiddy Cash 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Flutey 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Angel 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Roar 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rieko 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Ngakawau 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Roar 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Treasure 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Mr. Tee 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
Morris, Carol Janice Kellydean 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Blue Precision 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Cawbourne Foxy 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Making It Up 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Wong Full Arrest 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Choice Lass 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Kirkham Coby 6 Dave McDonald Southern Style Stakes C2 (C2)
Morris, Carol Janice Fancy Fifita 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
Morris, Carol Janice Kirkham Webby 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
Pearce, Lana Marie Retail Mayhem 5 Tony Lee Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay Too Good C2 (C2)
Pearce, Lana Marie Plan Stan 7 Aaron White Lightning C3 (C3)
Pearce, Lana Marie Judge Me Jackie 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Hashtag Blessed 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Jax Jewel 3 Trevor Wilkes K9 Since 1979 C1 (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Cawbourne Cruz 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Cawbourne Assist 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Quistis Bale 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Cawbourne Zulu 11 Dog Zone Duet Distance C2 (C2d)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Allen Mack 11 Dog Zone Duet Distance C2 (C2d)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Cawbourne Taylor 11 Dog Zone Duet Distance C2 (C2d)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Cawbourne Liz 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
S & C Blackburn Stormin' Home 8 Darryl Robinson Running Man Maiden C0 (C0)
S & C Blackburn Grunty Mama 8 Darryl Robinson Running Man Maiden C0 (C0)
Stone, Sammy Goldstar Sawyer 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Flying Dewy 2 Jason Teaz Every Where Man Dash C1 (C1)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Apricity 1 Matt Cross First Call C1 (C1)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Turanza's Terror 12 Run For The Rosos C1 (C1q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Mister Ebby 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Firefly Laffey 13 James Van de Maat Melbourne Man C1 (C1q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Vibe 10 Andy McCook Happy Punting Pick 6 C1 (C1q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Zipping Romeo 8 Darryl Robinson Running Man Maiden C0 (C0)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Mija Sydney 11 Dog Zone Duet Distance C2 (C2d)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Hot Platter 11 Dog Zone Duet Distance C2 (C2d)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Arden Emgrand 14 City of Palmerston North Golden Chase 29th March, 2019 C4/C5 (C4/5)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Argus Filch 9 George Simon Great (Palmerston) Northern Chase C2/C3 (C2/3)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Mikachu 15 The Commentator's Curse 375M Farewell C5 (C5)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Kamada Park 11 Dog Zone Duet Distance C2 (C2d)
Udy, Nathan Todd Go Slick 4 Mark McNamara Miracle (quarter) Mile C1 (C1)