Trainers Index


Christchurch GRC - Addington Raceway - 15/02/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Chilton Cackle 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
Same Again 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
Mitcham Matt 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
He's All Power 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
Panel Beater 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
Jinja Cody 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
Forbury Flyer 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
Little Ess Jay 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)
Okuku Billy 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)
Homebush Hazel 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)
Norton Baxter 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)
Chortle 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
Smash Hurricane 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Ben Vane King 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
Chop Shop 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
Nippa Eel 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
Homebush Skip 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
Our Brad 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
Okuku Mistress 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
AL Hart & KM Taylor Memoir 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Anderton, Leslie Howard Right On Time 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
Blackburn, Rosemary Dawn Colbert 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Blackburn, Rosemary Dawn High Violet 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Blazing Speed 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Mitcham Quinn 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)
Butler, Michael Arthur Feral Kaiaka 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
C Mitchell & W D Smith Little Lottie 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Eyrewell Bentley 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
Casey, Raymond Taieri Terra 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Denying 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Anxiety 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Hard Questions 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Charisma 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
Doody, Elizabeth Monica Nuclear Jewel 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Magic 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Opawa Hunter 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Opawa Hunter 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
Fuller, Michael Bryan Miss Nina 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Cathy Maree 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Out 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Empire 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Gator 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Cathy Maree 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Achiever 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray King Kali 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Native Scout 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Happy Days 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Rainy River 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
J & D Fahey Tradition 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
J & D Fahey Meka 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Kingston, Graham James Dreaming Abbie 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
Lee, Alison Heather Don't Cry Joni 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
Lee, Alison Heather Man Of Letters 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
Lee, Alison Heather Never Knew 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Lozell, Samuel William Cry Lonely 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Vik Vikkers 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Big Cod 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Dream Runner 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Big Cod 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Evie Rose 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Epic Boom 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Golden Bay 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Special As 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Buzz 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Finn 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Trudy 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Scooby 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Stu 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maycee 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mick The Mower 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Doug 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Rex 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Lucy Lingers 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Lozza The Rascal 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Little Lozza 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Dave's Dot 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Trajan 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Our Rick 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
Potts, Emma Opawa Light 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Dyna Lenny 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
Rush, John Samuel Idol Georgie 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Dodge 12 Livamol Dash (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Sydney 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Vegas 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Vegas 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Avalon 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Tasman 6 Clarkson's Sign Studio Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Chief 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Justin Ryan 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Shiloah 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Tasman 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Montana 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Major 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)
Stone, Sammy Black Mags 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Opawa June 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Zara Fab 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Zara Fab 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Duke Bruce 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Andrea's Magic 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Grunt 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Eddie Hemi 9 Spectator's Bar & Bistro Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Pauline 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Roy 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Sefton Joy 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Our Bonnie 5 Carol's T.A.B. Clendon Inn Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Dani 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Sefton Joy 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Sefton Double 2 Happy Birthday Mark Nicol Dash (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Hannah 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Wales, Robin Our Jolene 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa May 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Lucky Scar 4 Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Queen 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Hypo 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Heated Threat 7 Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Cold Affair 10 Amber Cleaning Services Sprint (C2)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Little Secret 11 Kaikanui Tavern Stakes (C2)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Jay Spencer 3 Crate & Barrel Hotel Stakes (C0)
Weir, Calum John Randy Raccoon 8 Murray Wigley @ Ray White Ph021480250 Dash (C1)