Trainers Index


Wanganui GRC - Hatrick Raceway - 13/02/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Agent/Williams Bigtime Claws 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Winnie 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Agent/Williams Smalltime Johnny 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Agent/Williams Firecracker 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Nina 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Champ 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Atwood, Gail Maree Light Cruiser 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Bell, Leanne Dorothy Tiger Uppercut 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Bell, Leanne Dorothy Kinetic Shadow 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Bell, Leanne Dorothy Kinetic Shadow 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Benson, Kevin Blair Accra 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Blanche, Pauline Margaret Niamh's Way 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Briggs, Paul Brian Bigtime Boy 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Annie 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Benji 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Alfie 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Homie 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Cutie 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Dexter 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Elvis 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Luna 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Jamie 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Tank 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Cooper 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Otis 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Jasper 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Lizzy 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Thor 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Brody 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Sheer 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Rocco 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Ziggy 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Baxter 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Donlon, Diane Mary Hurricane Ayla 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Donlon, Diane Mary White Comet 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Duganzich, Earl Stephen Meteor Vege 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Dunkerton, Lionel Ernest Slick As Jewels 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Dunkerton, Lionel Ernest Shrewdy 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Zara Cheebee 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Cookie Biscuit 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Sahara Pippa 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Piruleta 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Sahara Penny 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Zoe Jean 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Kaytee Gibbs 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Secret Indy 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Idol Little Girl 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Pat Patterson 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Opawa Marcie 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
G Ross & S Voyce Tynecastle Flyer 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Watch My Back 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Purple Circle 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Blue Whizz 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Raining Sixes 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Shamrock Green 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Clansman Douglas 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Clansman Douglas 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Clansman Douglas 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Clansman Douglas 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Leslie Albert 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Ariana Sunset 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Stumblin' In 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Flying Huey 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Feel The Force 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Magnetude Eight 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Cassia 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Homebush Clint 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Coco Bango 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Clover Fantasy 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Dyna Bart 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Broken Wallet 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Stole Me Wallet 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann He's A Sharkie 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Goodier, Mark Take Action 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Diamond Geezer 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Bionic Boy 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Lady Jellybean 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Rose And Crown 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Rockoneva 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Race Me Home 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Hodgson, William Thomas True Testament 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Three Of Hearts 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Lizzy O'Shea 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Hunt, Brian Andrew Crackle 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
J & D Bell Cawbourne Rhys 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
J & D Bell Skeldale 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
J & D Bell Two Percenta 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
J & D Bell Cawbourne Zayne 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Kite, Frederick William Bigtime On Track 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Pride 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Saint 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Kite, Wendy Violet Indy's Boy 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
McArthur, John Alexander Mister Booze 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
McArthur, John Alexander Fifi 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
McInerney, John Thomas It's Timmy 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Jetlag Jag 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rieko 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
McInerney, John Thomas Here's Hemi 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas Slam It 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Yee Coo Coo 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Treasure 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Jinja Rules 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Temptress 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Jewel 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Treasure 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Morris, Carol Janice Shadow Girl 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Jamboree 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Morris, Carol Janice Captain Kate 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Rising Hawke 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Hotdog Shannon 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Cawbourne Foxy 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Murray, Robert John Ahuroa Flyer 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Murray, Robert John Ahuroa Princess 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Olden, Melissa World Freakshow 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Olden, Melissa World Freakshow 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Olden, Melissa World Freakshow 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Olden, Melissa World Freakshow 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Olden, Melissa Dream On Dreamer 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Olden, Melissa Prettiest Eyes 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Pilcher, Timothy Rex Auros Advantage 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Jax Jewel 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Dino The Fox 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Hashtag Blessed 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Cawbourne Moss 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
S & C Blackburn Stormin' Home 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
S & C Blackburn Lightning Lu 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Stone, Sammy Goldstar Wilson 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Symes, Denis Peter Bigtime Hannah 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Symes, Denis Peter Bigtime Kylie 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Taylor, Peter Alexander Rocky Top 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Taylor, Peter Alexander Killer Frost 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Taylor, Peter Alexander Blackish 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Empty Pocket 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Go Show 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Lucky Mick 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Sefton Brew 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Jay Wendy 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Zara Zoe 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Hopcorn 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Just Like Harry 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Final Straw 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Jay Mike 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Zara Jinx 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Viking Ash 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Waite, Richard Lloyd Opehu Express 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Waite, Richard Lloyd Arthur's Crown 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)