Trainers Index


Wanganui GRC - Hatrick Raceway - 13/02/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Dyna Bart 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
World Freakshow 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Bigtime Dexter 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Cawbourne Rhys 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Goldstar Wilson 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
World Freakshow 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Pat Patterson 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
World Freakshow 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Cawbourne Zayne 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
World Freakshow 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Zoe Jean 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Broken Wallet 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Cassia 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Coco Bango 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Secret Indy 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Blackish 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Clover Fantasy 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Stole Me Wallet 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
He's A Sharkie 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Indy's Boy 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Champ 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Winnie 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Jasper 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Agent/Williams Go Show 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Nina 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Agent/Williams Smalltime Johnny 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Agent/Williams Firecracker 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Claws 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Agent/Williams Hopcorn 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Atwood, Gail Maree Light Cruiser 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Bell, Leanne Dorothy Kinetic Shadow 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Bell, Leanne Dorothy Tiger Uppercut 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Bell, Leanne Dorothy Kinetic Shadow 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Benson, Kevin Blair Accra 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Blanche, Pauline Margaret Niamh's Way 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Briggs, Paul Brian Bigtime Boy 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Lizzy 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Alfie 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Ziggy 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Benji 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Homie 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Otis 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Sheer 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Thor 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Jamie 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Cooper 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Rocco 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Cutie 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Tank 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Brody 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Annie 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Donlon, Diane Mary Hurricane Ayla 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Donlon, Diane Mary White Comet 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Duganzich, Earl Stephen Meteor Vege 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Dunkerton, Lionel Ernest Shrewdy 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Dunkerton, Lionel Ernest Slick As Jewels 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Sahara Pippa 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Idol Little Girl 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Piruleta 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Opawa Marcie 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Zara Cheebee 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Sahara Penny 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Cookie Biscuit 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
G Ross & S Voyce Tynecastle Flyer 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Shamrock Green 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Watch My Back 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Raining Sixes 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Purple Circle 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Clansman Douglas 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Ariana Sunset 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Clansman Douglas 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Leslie Albert 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Clansman Douglas 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Clansman Douglas 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Blue Whizz 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Flying Huey 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Stumblin' In 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Feel The Force 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Magnetude Eight 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Homebush Clint 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Lady Jellybean 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Rose And Crown 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Take Action 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Bionic Boy 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Diamond Geezer 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas True Testament 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Rockoneva 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Three Of Hearts 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Race Me Home 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Hodgson, William Thomas Lizzy O'Shea 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Hunt, Leigh Anne Crackle 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
J & D Bell Rocky Top 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
J & D Bell Two Percenta 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
J & D Bell Lucky Mick 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
J & D Bell Sefton Brew 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
J & D Bell Skeldale 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Saint 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Pride 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Kite, Frederick William Bigtime On Track 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
McArthur, John Alexander Fifi 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
McArthur, John Alexander Mister Booze 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Here's Hemi 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas It's Timmy 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Jetlag Jag 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Yee Coo Coo 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rieko 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Treasure 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Jinja Rules 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Slam It 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Middlewood, Belinda Jane Bigtime Elvis 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Middlewood, Belinda Jane Kaytee Gibbs 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM HT 2 C1 (C1q)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Jewel 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Temptress 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Treasure 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Morris, Carol Janice Hotdog Shannon 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Rising Hawke 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Captain Kate 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Shadow Girl 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Jamboree 4 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION HT4 CO (C0q)
Morris, Carol Janice Cawbourne Foxy 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Murray, Robert John Ahuroa Princess 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Murray, Robert John Ahuroa Flyer 13 LASER PLUMBING FINAL C1 (C1f)
Olden, Melissa Jane Dream On Dreamer 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Olden, Melissa Jane Prettiest Eyes 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Phillips, Samantha Joy Killer Frost 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Phillips, Samantha Joy Bigtime Luna 3 AON CPF HT3 CO (C0q)
Pilcher, Timothy Rex Auros Advantage 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Cawbourne Moss 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Jax Jewel 11 FIRST SECURITY HT 4 C1 (C1q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Dino The Fox 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
S & C Blackburn Stormin' Home 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
S & C Blackburn Lightning Lu 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Symes, Denis Peter Bigtime Kylie 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Symes, Denis Peter Bigtime Hannah 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Symes, Denis Peter Bigtime Baxter 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Just Like Harry 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL HT 1 C0 (C0q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Jay Mike 8 HATRICK STAKES HT 1 C1 (C1q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Final Straw 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE HT2 C0 (C0q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Hashtag Blessed 10 PRESIDENT STAKES HT 3 C1 (C1q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Viking Ash 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Zara Zoe 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION C1 (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Zara Jinx 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Empty Pocket 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Jay Wendy 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Waite, Richard Lloyd Arthur's Crown 6 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (C1)
Waite, Richard Lloyd Opehu Express 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)