Trainers Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 12/02/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Darlek Ian 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
Homebush Indi 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Norton Baxter 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Homebush Sloan 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Southern Ranger 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Tartan Watch 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Homebush Hazel 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
Ben Vane King 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
Punch On Meg 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Mitcham Matt 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Another Cold One 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Chop Shop 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Jinja Cody 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Nippa Eel 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Cornali 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
Sefton Jay 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
Aussie Hoon 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
Goldstar Linkin 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
Forbury Flyer 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Storming Mack 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
Ming Ming 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
Mertz 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
Botherway, Alan James Aroha 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Nozzno Fear 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Hankenstein 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Torpedo Tuck 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey High Sparrow 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Boston Powers 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Little Krakatoa 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Ma Chere 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Thornado 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey M'Lady Sadie 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Flare 8 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Conclusion 8 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Classy Witch 8 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Charisma 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Refusal 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Betrayal 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know State 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Hassle 12 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Stakes (C4/5)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Threat 12 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Stakes (C4/5)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Sarcasm 12 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Stakes (C4/5)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Equal 12 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Stakes (C4/5)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Pudding 7 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Shame 7 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
Conner, Brett Ian Tee An' Cee 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
Conner, Brett Ian Bruiser's Day 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Black Bobby 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
Conner, Brett Ian Tricode Boy 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Black Rounder 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Bahama Queen 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Go Marsha Go 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Business Ethics 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Bookie Monster 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Inside Affair 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Ketchikan Kim 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Pita Ramos 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Kong 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
Fuller, Michael Bryan Gotcha Zena 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
Grant, Malcolm Murray King Kali 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Kowloon Lights 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Guthrie, John Richard Guilty Rogue 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
Guthrie, John Richard Melting World 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Hamilton, Roy Scott Bigtime Kendall 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
Healey, Barry Ronald Pukeko Rustler 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
J & D Fahey Go Glow 8 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
J & D Fahey Gem 8 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
J & D Fahey Meka 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
J & D Fahey Go Glow 7 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
Keen, Sandra Dream Stone Jade 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
Keen, Sandra Chasing Great 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
Keen, Sandra Pretty Keen 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
Lane, Joshua Matthew Mr Black Magic 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Epic Boom 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Dream Runner 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Special As 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Jase 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maycee 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Finn 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Elland Road 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Half Silver Fern 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Lucy Lingers 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Rex 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Scooby 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carl 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Pierce 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Nikko Baxter 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Jessie 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Trajan 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Blazing Banjo 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Little Lozza 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Lonely Baxter 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mick The Mower 8 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Chunk 8 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Richie 8 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Dave's Dot 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Izzy 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Doug 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Avalanch City 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas It's A Joke 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Reign Of Fire 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Martino 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Blue 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Joe Bonanza 7 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Shift The Blame 7 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Ruben 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Stu 7 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Black Dan 7 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Bashful Buffy 12 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Stakes (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Must Be Rusty 12 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Stakes (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Zefside 12 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Stakes (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Reado 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Boden 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Debbie Baxter 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Sergess 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Princely Gold 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
O'Neill, Shaun Pam Arising 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Potts, Emma Our Greg 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Potts, Emma Too The Nail 12 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Stakes (C4/5)
Potts, Emma Sefton Stan 7 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
Rush, John Samuel Idol Georgie 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Trooper 9 Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Sydney 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Alaska 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Scooby 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Whitey 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Diesel 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Tasman 1 Forbury Park Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Montana 3 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Major 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Justin Ryan 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Renee 6 Green Island Barber Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Shiloah 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Stone, Sammy Black Mags 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Opawa June 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Pauline 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Queen 4 Forbury Maiden Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Lucky Scar 5 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Abbie Joy 8 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Opawa Waihemo 15 Racing Again Tuesday 26th February (C4)
Wales, Robin Opawa Jumper 14 Happy Valentine's Day Dash (C5)
Wales, Robin Opawa Al 7 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Opawa Lara 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Eddie Hemi 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Pam 11 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Go Gunna 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3)