Trainers Index


Wanganui GRC - Hatrick Raceway - 16/01/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Lissadell Babe 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
Bigtime Buster 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 Ht4 (C1q)
Jelani 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)
Azandei 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 Ht1 (C1q)
He's A Sharkie 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 Ht4 (C1q)
Homebush Tulip 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
Agent/Williams Cawbourne Mack 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Agent/Williams Star Secret 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
Agent/Williams Banjo Hope 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
Agent/Williams Sly Cath 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Agent/Williams Smalltime Johnny 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
Agent/Williams Opawa Blair 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Dean 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Winnie 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Atwood, Gail Maree Light Cruiser 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
Bell, Leanne Dorothy Kinetic Shadow 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Benson, Kevin Blair Accra 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Briggs, Paul Brian Bigtime Boy 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Platinum Tears 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
Clark, Stephen Paul Decision 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Blazin' Savannah 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 Ht2 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Charlote 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 Ht1 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Baxter 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Lilah 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Cooper 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Tank 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Alfie 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 Ht4 (C1q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Lovie 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Marley 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Molly 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bee 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
Donlon, Diane Mary Cool Wolf 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Donlon, Diane Mary Hurricane Ayla 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
Doody, Elizabeth Monica Magma 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 Ht3 (C1q)
Edlin, Deb Ndora 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Edlin, Deb Thrilling Stan 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 Ht2 (C1q)
Edlin, Deb Naharis 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Scoobasi 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Sahara Dream 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Sahara Pippa 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Idol Jan 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Idol Little Girl 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Kaytee Gibbs 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Pat Patterson 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Sam 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 Ht2 (C1q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Swift 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Let's Go Sprite 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Brazil Cambara 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 Ht1 (C1q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Americano 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Rosie 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 Ht3 (C1q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Bigtime Clever 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Leslie Albert 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Blue Whizz 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Raining Sixes 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Shamrock Green 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
Goldsack, Brian Leslie Subway Kay 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Dyna Bart 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 Ht1 (C1q)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Flying Huey 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 Ht3 (C1q)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Homebush Jasper 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Homebush Jasper 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Homebush Clint 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Homebush Shea 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Cawbourne Looks 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Magnetude Eight 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Magnetude Eight 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Skitzer 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Goodier, Mark Electrical Storm 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 Ht3 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Bionic Boy 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 Ht1 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Lady Jellybean 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 Ht2 (C1q)
Goodier, Mark Rose And Crown 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 Ht4 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Race Me Home 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Hodgson, William Thomas True Testament 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 Ht2 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas True Testament 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 Ht3 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas True Testament 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 Ht4 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas True Testament 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 Ht1 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Lizzy O'Shea 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Hodgson, William Thomas Flash Barry 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 Ht3 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Three Of Hearts 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 Ht4 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Mainline Lil 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 Ht2 (C1q)
Hodgson, William Thomas Rockoneva 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Hunt, Leigh Anne Smash Rock 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Agistri 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Scott No Value 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
J & D Bell Cawbourne Symsy 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 Ht4 (C1q)
J & D Bell Cawbourne Zayne 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
J & D Bell Sly John 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)
J & D Bell Opawa Henry 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 Ht2 (C1q)
J & D Bell Manly Monkey 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
J & D Bell Bigtime Kaea 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Pride 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Saint 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
Kite, Wendy Violet Watch Your Back 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Kite, Wendy Violet Indy's Boy 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
McArthur, John Alexander Fifi 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
McArthur, John Alexander Mister Booze 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Slam It 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Arm Turner 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rieko 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Yee Coo Coo 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Queen Kong 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Roar 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Zip Zap Zoe 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Kazzy 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Flutey 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)
McInerney, John Thomas Ngakawau 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Ngakawau 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Angel 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Mr. Tee 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 Ht2 (C1q)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Knight 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 Ht4 (C1q)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff An' Spicy 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Temptress 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Jewel 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 Ht1 (C1q)
Mitchell, Bernie Tuff Treasure 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 Ht3 (C1q)
Morris, Carol Janice Choice Sister 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
Morris, Carol Janice Trudy Remarkable 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
Morris, Carol Janice Hurricane Al 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Captain Kate 3 AON CPF C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Hotdog Shannon 14 HATRICK DASH C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Bella Jade 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Shadow Girl 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Rising Hawke 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
Morris, Carol Janice Rising Hawke 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)
Murray, Robert John Ahuroa Flyer 13 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (C1)
Murray, Robert John Ahuroa Flyer 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Murray, Robert John Ahuroa Flyer 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Olden, Melissa Prettiest Eyes 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Sacha Allen 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Dino The Fox 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Jax Jewel 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Hashtag Blessed 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Hashtag Blessed 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)
S & C Blackburn Stormin' Home 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Opawa Tai 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 Ht4 (C1q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Viking Ash 15 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Final Straw 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Jay Mike 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 Ht3 (C1q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Zara Jinx 4 HATRICK STAKES C0 (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Ostapenko 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Hopcorn 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Just Like Harry 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (C0)
Udy, Nathan Todd Empty Pocket 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (C1)
Udy, Nathan Todd Go Slick 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 Ht2 (C1q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Lucky Mick 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 Ht1 (C1q)
Udy, Nathan Todd Opawa Mine 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 Ht3 (C1q)
Waite, Richard Lloyd Arthur's Crown 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 Ht1 (C1q)
Waite, Richard Lloyd Jericho Warrior 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (C1f)