Trainers Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 15/01/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Jimi Jimi Jonson 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Homebush Katie 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
Zipping Ripley 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
Chocolate Lover 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Double Change 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Digger Ace 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Flora Dora 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Miss Nina 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Adcock, Raymond Harold Hands Of Steel 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
AL Hart & KM Taylor Blue Sky 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
AL Hart & KM Taylor Culvie Chairman 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Allen, John Frank Obeyance 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Allen, John Frank Freckle Flyer 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Bender Truth 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Betrayal 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Refusal 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know State 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Flare 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Pudding 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Conclusion 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Anxiety 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Leave 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Conner, Brett Ian Storming Mack 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Zipping Jen 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Tricode Boy 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Bruiser's Day 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Conner, Brett Ian Tee An' Cee 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
Conner, Brett Ian Black Bobby 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Conner, Brett Ian Black Bobby 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Conner, Brett Ian Black Bobby 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Bahama Queen 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Business Ethics 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Fiery Affair 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Inside Affair 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Special Affair 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Ketchikan Kim 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Our Simba 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Zara Petal 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Guthrie, John Richard C'Mon Benny Boy 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
Guthrie, John Richard Koputai 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Melting World 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Guthrie, John Richard Glass Harpoon 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Hammond, Phillip John Smokey Dodger 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Hammond, Phillip John Unhinged 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Magic Jean Lass 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Healey, Christopher Lewis Three Gold Stars 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
J & D Fahey Max Dancer 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
J & D Fahey Our Brad 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
J & D Fahey Go Glow 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
J & D Fahey Little Apple 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
J & D Fahey Opawa Light 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
J & D Fahey Jinja Shake 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
J & D Fahey Tradition 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
J & D Fahey Gem 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
J & D Fahey Jinja Murphy 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Keen, Sandra Dream Stone Jade 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Keen, Sandra Pretty Keen 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Kingston, David Roydon Velvet Girl 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Kingston, David Roydon Velvet Girl 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Kingston, David Roydon Smash Ocean 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
MacMillan, David John Rocky Vincitore 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Midnight Bolt 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
McCook, Janine Marie Shaw Winner 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McCook, Janine Marie Shaw Lee 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McCook, Janine Marie Sass 'Em Up 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McCook, Janine Marie Dagny 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
McCook, Janine Marie Dig Dig Dig 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McCook, Janine Marie Archie's Ranger 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
McCook, Janine Marie Pam Arising 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Crushington 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Collete Baxter 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Buzz 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Jessie 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Blazing Banjo 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Woody 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Gracie Lee 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Shanly Star 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Joe Bonanza 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Pierce 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Tesan 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Chunk 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carl 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Bashful Buffy 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Razor 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Nikko Baxter 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Norton Baxter 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Marty 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Zefside 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Izzy 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Gotcha Rocky 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Elland Road 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mick The Mower 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Ruben 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Faye 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Debbie Baxter 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Darlek Ian 14 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Emperor 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Reado 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hundy 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Indi 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Miles 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Austin 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Stu 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Tasha 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Jealous Much 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Forbury Flyer 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Black Dan 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Dave's Dot 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Skip 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Luciastar 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Flaming Sambuca 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Botany Cold 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Sloan 13 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1)
Robinson, Mark My Dad Den 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
Robinson, Mark Amelia Rob 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steele, Corey Daniel Jin Jin 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Miley 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Dodge 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Alaska 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Shiloah 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Montana 15 Racing Again Tuesday 29th January (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Major 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Trooper 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Charger 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans It's That Fresh 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Cash A Roo 11 Keyosk Service Bar Dash (C5)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Sydney 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Jay Jay 3 Green Island Barber Sprint (C3)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Disobedience 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Dusky Brew 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Scooby 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Melan 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Whitey 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Linkin 2 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C2)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Chief 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Tregurtha, Anthony Richard John Jinja Jake 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Opawa Mason 8 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Our Jolene 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Our Nala 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Wales, Robin Go Mufasa 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Opawa Lara 6 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Opawa Hop 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Our Greg 9 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Sefton Jill 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Go Ladybird 4 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Blushing Pete 1 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Jumper 10 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C4)
Wales, Robin Opawa Racer 12 All Fencing Solutions Stakes (C2)
Wales, Robin Sly Rose 7 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)
Wales, Robin Opawa Pam 5 NZ Racing Series Novice (C0-C1) Heats (NZRSq)