Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 13/01/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Snippy Pippi 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee On Demand 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mr. Tucker 5 Last One Standing 20 January Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Twelve Gauge 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee Talkabout Sophie 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Platinum Tears 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Clark, Stephen Paul Token Jasper 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
Cleaver, Alan Martyn Kuridrani 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Cleaver, Alan Martyn Agbeze 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Audrette 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
Codlin, Sean Hows Your Mum 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Codlin, Sean Spark 'Em Up 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Just One Smile 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Salvarotti 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Heart Shaped Box 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Cameo Syd 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Lochinvar Hugo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Nangar Magic 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Secret Rory 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Amy Amy 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Yooldome 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Jay Grim 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Aussie Dame 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Retired Mouse 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip It's Pawsible 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip Good Job 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
Green, Thayne Athol Stay Away Haydo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol Hitch A Ride 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Esmay 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Wayne 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Henley, Carolyn Maria Nangar Panther 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
Henley, Peter Christopher Over Indulgence 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Liv 5 Last One Standing 20 January Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Wong Way 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Mega Munchies 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Waerenga Star 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Might 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Lozell, Samuel William Bigtime Ottey 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Lozell, Samuel William Thrilling Dexter 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
Lozell, Samuel William Fantastic Amy 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Lozell, Samuel William Sheyna 5 Last One Standing 20 January Sprint (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William Thrilling Denzel 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Clyde 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Pyro Polly 5 Last One Standing 20 January Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Mustang Moo 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Murphy 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bruce Banner 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Murphy 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Murphy 5 Last One Standing 20 January Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Harry Brown 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bombshell Blonde 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Fishing For Lisa 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Diamond Double 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Mullane, Hayley Valma O'Neill Monelli 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Paul & Jason Cleaver Stellar Babe 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Paul & Jason Cleaver Don Morocco 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Paul & Jason Cleaver Feed The Need 5 Last One Standing 20 January Sprint (C1)
Paul & Jason Cleaver In Focus 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Bigtime Sophie 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy On Da Quest 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
R & L Udy Was Just Saying 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy Home Bound 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Doug Deep 5 Last One Standing 20 January Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Beat The Butcher 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
R & L Udy Bright Concept 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Yella Ella 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Kapai Lana 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
R & L Udy Tilly's Silly 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Unconscionable 5 Last One Standing 20 January Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Magic Eight Ball 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
R & N O'Regan Mighty Mezz 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Welldone 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
Ray, David Murray Zipping Andre 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Ray, David Murray My Red Hero 8 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C2/3)
Ray, David Murray Talkabout Izzy 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Tuff's My Mum 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Seven Sharp 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
S & C Blackburn Lightning Lu 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
S & C Blackburn Grunty Mama 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
S & C Blackburn Stormin' Home 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
Schneider, Michael Edward Sassy Lil Lassy 11 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C4)
Scott, Howard Ronald Billy Bullet 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Cactus Jack 3 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Kapai Tahi 2 Stitches Upholstery Stakes (C0)
W & T Steele Secret Lily 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Born Quick 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Idol Ajay 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Pink 6 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Jinja Mongo 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele It's A Must 5 Last One Standing 20 January Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele One Cool Chap 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)