Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 09/12/2018

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Agent/Williams Cheeka 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Banjo Hope 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Cawbourne Mack 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Winnie 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Guru's Choice 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Agent/Williams Sly Cath 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Logan 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just A Matthew 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee On Demand 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mr. Tucker 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Cleaver, Alan Martyn Kuridrani 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Cleaver, Alan Martyn Riccitelli 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Cleaver, Alan Martyn Agbeze 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Codlin, Sean Mad Harry 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Codlin, Sean Amazing Contact 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Codlin, Sean Hows Your Mum 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Codlin, Sean Vince Fawn 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Codlin, Sean Spark 'Em Up 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. On Fleek 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Amorini 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Salvarotti 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Nangar Magic 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Heart Shaped Box 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Ti Amo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bark De Triomphe 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Brotastic 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Yooldome 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Amy Amy 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Tianyu 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Ekali 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Hua Hua 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Billy Bright 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Magic Eight Ball 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Elouera Mist 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Soaring Hawke 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Green, Thayne Athol Sue Zooki 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Green, Norman Philip Red Dee 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Retired Mouse 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip It's Pawsible 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Hitch A Ride 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Laraine 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Aussie Dame 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Hop On Mate 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Henley, Peter Christopher Very Choosy 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Henley, Peter Christopher Taking Aim 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Henley, Carolyn Maria Nangar Panther 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Cawbourne Cool 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Hodgson, Glen Thomas Billy's Churn 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Hodgson, Glen Thomas Golden Pixel 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
J Udy & D Cottam Ima Lucky Zarr 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
J Udy & D Cottam Hey Khali 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Blitz 'Em Rene 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Wong Way 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Mega Munchies 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Vee Marina 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Liv 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Waerenga Star 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Laagland, Henrica Sophia Statman Dave 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Lozell, Samuel William Bigtime Champ 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William Sheyna 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William Fantastic Amy 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
M & J Smith Fancy Gas 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
M & J Smith Fancy Gas 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Mathews, David William Our Sambo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Pyro Polly 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bruce Banner 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Fishing For Lisa 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Shot Gun Harry 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Sutton Red 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Clyde 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Gotcha Millie 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Monty 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Ken Wilde 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Spare Some Time 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bombshell Blonde 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Harry Brown 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Winlock Seana 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Rockin' Robyn 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Tough Torque 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Potts, Emma Bigtime Sophie 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Nardango 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Was Just Saying 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Hallo Star 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy On Da Quest 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy Snippy Pippi 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Bright Concept 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Tilly's Silly 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
R & L Udy Hallo Star 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy Kapai Lana 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
R & L Udy Beat The Butcher 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy Home Bound 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
R & N O'Regan Brick With Eyes 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Welldone 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Tyson 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
R & N O'Regan Vicarious 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
R & N O'Regan Karaoke Prince 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Tyson 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Ray, David Murray Talkabout Ziggy 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Scott, Howard Ronald Pukekohe Smurf 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Scott, Howard Ronald Billy Bullet 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Opawa Libby 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Bear Claws 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
W & T Steele Global Conquest 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
W & T Steele Cactus Jack 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Jinja Mongo 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele One Cool Chap 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Opawa Jimbo 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
W & T Steele Opawa Velocette 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
W & T Steele Idol Ajay 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
W & T Steele It's A Must 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Deception Diva 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
W & T Steele Secret Lily 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Paint 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Woody 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Jamie 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Swan 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Singer 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)