Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 09/12/2018

Greyhound No. Race
Agbeze 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Always Dreaming 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Amazing Contact 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Amorini 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Amy Amy 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Aussie Dame 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Banjo Hope 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Bark De Triomphe 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Bear Claws 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Beat The Butcher 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Bigtime Champ 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Clyde 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Bigtime Logan 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Sophie 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Tyson 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Bigtime Tyson 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Bigtime Welldone 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Bigtime Winnie 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Billy Bright 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Billy Bullet 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Billy's Churn 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Blitz 'Em Rene 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Blocker 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Bombshell Blonde 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Botany Laraine 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Brick With Eyes 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Bright Concept 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Brotastic 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Bruce Banner 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Cactus Jack 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Cawbourne Cool 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Cawbourne Mack 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Cheeka 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Deception Diva 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Ekali 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
El Narco 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Elouera Mist 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Fancy Gas 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Fancy Gas 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Fantastic Amy 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Fishing For Lisa 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Global Conquest 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Golden Pixel 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Gotcha Millie 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Guru's Choice 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Hallo Star 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Hallo Star 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Harry Brown 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Heart Shaped Box 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Hey Khali 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Hitch A Ride 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Home Bound 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Hop On Mate 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Hows Your Mum 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Hua Hua 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Idol Ajay 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Ima Lucky Zarr 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
It's A Must 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
It's Pawsible 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Jetsun Jamie 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Jetsun Paint 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Jetsun Singer 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Jetsun Swan 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Jetsun Woody 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Jinja Bailey 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Jinja Liv 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Jinja Mongo 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Just A Matthew 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Kapai Lana 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Karaoke Prince 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Ken Wilde 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Kuridrani 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Little Moo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Mad Harry 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Magic Eight Ball 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Mega Munchies 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Mobility Scooter 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Monty 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Mr. Tucker 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Nangar Magic 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Nangar Panther 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Nardango 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Nexus 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
On Da Quest 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
On Demand 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
On Fleek 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
One Cool Chap 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Opawa Jimbo 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Opawa Libby 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Opawa Velocette 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Our Sambo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Pukekohe Smurf 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Pyro Polly 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Red Dee 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Retired Mouse 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Riccitelli 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Rockin' Robyn 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Salvarotti 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Secret Lily 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Sheyna 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Shot Gun Harry 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Sly Cath 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Snippy Pippi 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Snoopy's Hero 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Soaring Hawke 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Spare Some Time 7 Greyhound Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Spark 'Em Up 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Statman Dave 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Sue Zooki 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Sutton Red 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2)
Taking Aim 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Talkabout Ziggy 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Thrilling Arnold 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Ti Amo 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Tianyu 10 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Tilly's Silly 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Tough Torque 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Tribal Conquest 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Vee Marina 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C4)
Very Choosy 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)
Vicarious 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Vince Fawn 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Waerenga Star 5 Last One Standing 16 December Sprint (C3)
Waiterimu Ripper 2 Greyhounds As Pets Sprint (C0)
Was Just Saying 1 Speedmaps on TAB Mobile App Sprint (C1)
Winlock Seana 6 Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Wong Way 9 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Yooldome 11 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Stakes (C3/4)