Runners Index
Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 25/09/2018
Greyhound | No. | Race |
---|---|---|
Another Message | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Archie's Ranger | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |
Astrid | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Auros Advantage | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Avalanch City | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Awesome Annie | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1) |
Bahama Queen | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Barrel Runner | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Bashful Buffy | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1) |
Bender Truth | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
Bigtime Kendall | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Black Bobby | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Black Dan | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Black Tori | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Bookie Monster | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Botany Alan | 4 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) |
Bruiser's Day | 4 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) |
Business Ethics | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
Chasing Fame | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Chasing Great | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Chunk | 4 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) |
Classy Witch | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
Cosmic Marty | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Cosmic Ruben | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Cosmic Ryder | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Cosmic Stu | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
Crushington | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
Darlek Ian | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
Dave's Dot | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
Dig Dig Dig | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1) |
Disclaimer | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Disobedience | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Dream Hard | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Dream Stone Jade | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
Dusky Brew | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Edge Of Town | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Elland Road | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
Epic Boom | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Epic Rose | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Eye Star | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Fiery Affair | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Flaming Sambuca | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Forbury Flyer | 4 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) |
Forehand Raid | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Freckle Flyer | 4 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) |
Frosty Blaze | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |
Glass Harpoon | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1) |
Go Belle | 4 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) |
Go Gunna | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
Goldstar Alaska | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
Goldstar Avalon | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
Goldstar Linkin | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Goldstar Miley | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |
Goldstar Power | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Goldstar Shiloah | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
Gotcha Rocky | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1) |
Gotcha Zena | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Gracie Lee | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
Guilty Rogue | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Half Silver Fern | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Hands Of Steel | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Hardaway Chief | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
He's All Power | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |
High Sparrow | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Homebush Austin | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Banker | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Homebush Clint | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
Homebush Flynn | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Indi | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Izzy | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1) |
Homebush Jasper | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Katie | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
Homebush Maycee | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Mikey | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Pierce | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
Homebush Razor | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
Homebush Scorpio | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Homebush Skip | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Homebush Sloan | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Tesan | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Invincible Sue | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
It's A Joke | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Jealous Much | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Jinja Spirit | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Joe Bonanza | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Justin Ryan | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Kalonga | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Ketchikan Kim | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
Kia Tere | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
Know Anxiety | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Know Approval | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Know Hassle | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
Know Scrutiny | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Know Shame | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
Know Sweat | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Koputai | 4 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) |
Lightning Crash | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Loco Lola | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Lonely Baxter | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Lord Louie | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Luciastar | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1) |
Luciastar | 4 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) |
Magic Jess Lass | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Magic Tracey | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Melting World | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Mertz | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Mick The Mower | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
Mitcham Reado | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Mulberry Minx | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |
Nikko Baxter | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
NippaOfSambucca | 9 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C3) |
Norton Baxter | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Obeyance | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Ohoka Alex | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Opawa Hannah | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Opawa Racer | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
Opawa Sheldon | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Our Greg | 3 | OGRC Maiden Stakes (C0) |
Pip Baxter | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Pita Ramos | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Pretty Keen | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Princely Gold | 10 | President's Sprint (C4) |
Pukeko Rustler | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Puzzle Tin | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |
Reign Of Fire | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Rib Curler | 13 | Otago Sprint (C1) |
Runway Bono | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |
Sacred Opera | 2 | All Fencing Solutions Sprint (C1) |
Sass 'Em Up | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Sergess | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Shift The Blame | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |
Sierra Delta | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Sly Bet | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Smokey Dodger | 15 | Racing Again Tuesday 9 October (C1) |
Southern Fantasy | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Sozin's Emperor | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1) |
Storming Mack | 4 | Green Island Barber Stakes (C1) |
Super Bad | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Think Tank | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Token Pick | 7 | Dave Robbie Photographer Stakes (C1) |
Torpedo Tuck | 12 | Otago Daily Times Stakes (C2/3) |
Tricode Boy | 14 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C1) |
Tubby Kevie | 11 | Forbury Park Dash (C4/5) |
Valyrian Steel | 6 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C2) |
Yi Feng | 1 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0) |
Zefside | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |
Zipping Jen | 5 | Keyosk Service Bar Sprint (C2) |
Zipping Ripley | 8 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C2) |